Stabilo Pen 68 Premium Felt Tip Pen 30-Pack Cardboard Case

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo Pen 68 Premium Felt Tip Pen 30-Pack Cardboard Case
from £21.08to £34.263 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Pen set
• Type of Pen: Felt-tip pen
• Line Width: 1 mm
• Set Consisting of: 30 pens + cardboard case
• Odor-neutral ink
• Drying protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 Premium Felt Tip Pen 30-Pack Cardboard Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours 15.28_asda_stabilo
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£21.08
Shipping: Free
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours 15.28_asda_stabilo
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£21.08
Shipping: Free
‎STABILO Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours ‎6830-7
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Odor-neutral ink
Drying protection
Properties
Type of Pen:Felt-tip pen
Line Width:1 mm
Set Consisting of:30 pens + cardboard case

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 Premium Felt Tip Pen 30-Pack Cardboard Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 32 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parker I.M. Rollerball Pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rotring 600 Fine mechanical pencil lead 0.5 mm
£18.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Metal Case 16 Pieces
£20.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
BIC 4 colors 12 pieces
£17.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
£23.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo Pen 68 Premium Felt Tip Pen 30-Pack Cardboard Case
prodImage
£21.08
Shipping: Free
IZ STORE LTD
prodImage
£21.08
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel