Lamy Pico ballpoint pen

Price History
• Ballpoint Pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Clip: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lamy pico chrome ballpoint pen - Innovative pocket pen - with one click in full size - metal barrel & line width M - incl. compact refill M 22 in black B0006FOC8K
SURPRISINGLY PRACTICAL: The LAMY pico ballpoint pen unfolds its full size under pressure: thanks to an innovative double push mechanism, this pocket pen transforms into a full-size ballpoint pen at the touch of a finger. DIFFERENT AND INNOVATIVE: Strikingly different, the LAMY pico ballpoint pen is a handy everyday companion that brings a touch of innovation to any pencil case or trouser pocket, no matter how small. The pico ballpoint pen also has a roll stop. DESIGN & FUNCTIONALITY: Its bright colours and round shape make it more than just an eye-catcher. Its functional design and easy-glide ballpoint refills enable long, fatigue-free writing - even for left-handers. VERSATILE USE: Whether it's quick notes, creative texts, the shopping list in between or even important signatures, with a ballpoint pen from LAMY you can handle any task effortlessly. MATCHING ACCESSORIES: Enjoy the writing experience with the included black LAMY M 22 compact refill in line width M. Sometimes it's the little things in life.
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Lamy pico chrome ballpoint pen - Innovative pocket pen - with one click in full size - metal barrel & line width M - incl. compact refill M 22 in black B0006FOC8K
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
Lamy pico neonpink ballpoint pen - Innovative pocket pen - with one click in full size - metal barrel & line width M - incl. compact refill M 22 in black Pico neonpink 1231589
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
Lamy Pico 1225215 Model 288 Ballpoint Pen Imperial Blue C-1225215
Lamy Pico 1225215 Model 288 Ballpoint Pen Imperial Blue Pocket pen with push mechanism Varnish finish matte dark blue with compact refill LAMY M...
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Lamy pico Ballpoint Pen - Chrome L289
Lamy pico Ballpoint Pen - Chrome Polished chromium finish with anti-roll device. With LAMY compact refill M 22 black M Designer: Franco Clivio ...
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
L’Amy LAMY pico Ballpoint Pen - Assorted Colours 1229951
LAMY pico Ballpoint Pen - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lamy pico black ballpoint pen - Innovative pocket pen - with one click in full size - metal barrel & line width M - incl. compact refill M 22 in black LAM001-PIC-BP-BLACK
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: Free
Lamy pico imperialblue ballpoint pen - Innovative pocket pen - with one click in full size - metal barrel & line width M - incl. compact refill M 22 in black LAM001-PIC-BP-BLUE
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
Lamy pico laser orange ballpoint pen - Innovative pocket pen - with one click in full size - metal barrel & line width M - incl. compact refill M 22 in black LAM001-PIC-BP-LASERORANGE
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
Lamy Pico 288 Small Pocket Ballpoint Pen Metal in Lacquer Finish in Laser Orange with Push Mechanism Includes Compact Refill M 22 Line Width M in Blac 1229951
...
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Lamy L288 Pico Matte Black Ballpoint Pen Oil-Based
...
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Lamy pico black ballpoint pen - Innovative pocket pen - with one click in full size - metal barrel & line width M - incl. compact refill M 22 in black CS-NWVQ-SPWU
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
LAMY pico Ballpoint Pen - Blue LAM-PICO-BLU-UK-FBA
Matt blue lacquer finish with chromium-plated anti-roll device. With LAMY compact refill M 22 black M Designer: Franco Clivio
prodImage
£38.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Clip:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

88 Reviews

Latest
Slick
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2023
|
Gorgeous and ingenious little ballpoint. My new favourite thing. Always trusted the LAMY brand.
Slick
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2023
|
Slick
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2023
|
Slick
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2023
|
I take this pin everywhere
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/03/2023
|
Easiest pin to carry ever
With reviews from

Lamy Pico ballpoint pen Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 88 reviews
5
68
4
0
3
8
2
4
1
8

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 10 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£19.84
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 10 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.41
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 5 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£8.99
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 3 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.99
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 22 Prices
Lamy twin pen 645
£31.95
Lamy twin pen 645Compare 4 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£20.30
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LHCompare 6 Prices
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
£53.17
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EFCompare 3 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 19 Prices
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.75
Lamy Studio gel penCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 18er (880/18-3)
£31.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lamy swift 331
£31.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
£27.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Compass Mars 552
£27.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel CO116
£37.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
Bücher-Schreibwaren Fraundorfner eK
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel