Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 36 pcs (601183)

Manufacturer: Derwent
Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 36 pcs (601183)
from £44.95to £64.003 offersManufacturer: Derwent
• Colored Pencil Set: 36 Colors
• Lead: 3.5 mm
• Material: Wood
• Ergonomic Shape: Hexagonal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 36 pcs (601183)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Derwent Chromaflow Set of 24 Pencils New 2306012
Derwent Chromaflow Set of 24 Pencils New, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£44.95
£48.60
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 36 in Tin, 3.5mm Round Core, Premium Core Strength, Blendable with Smooth Texture, Ideal for Drawing, Colouring & Layering, Professional Quality, 2306012 B09SQC4CLP
Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in a Tin: Set of 36 soft core colour pencils in bold, vibrant colours; ideal for all types of artistic techniques, to help you create your best work Vibrant, Blendable Colour With a Smooth, Laydown: Highly pigmented creamy core delivers a rapid laydown but handles pressure and resists breakage, making easy work of blending and shading Professional Quality Artist's Pencils: Affordable professional quality pencils developed to be suitable for a wide range of drawing and colouring techniques Used With: Derwent Sketching Paper, Suitable for creating bold, vibrant pencil techniques when drawing, sketching, colouring, crafting and designing - at home, in the studio or on location Contents: 1 x Set of 36 Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in metal storage tin, strong 3.5mm premium core, round barrels fit standard pencil sharpeners (2306012)
prodImage
£50.62
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow Colored Pencils 36 Tin Set of 36 4mm Wide Core Multicolor Smooth Texture Art Supplies for Drawing Blending Sketching Adult 2306012
...
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Colored Pencil Set: 36 Colors
Lead: 3.5 mm
Material: Wood
Ergonomic Shape: Hexagonal

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 36 pcs (601183)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy cp1 056 F
£42.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotring Rapid Pro ballpoint pen
£40.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy cp1 056 M
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Pitt Pastel 36 Metal Case
£51.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£51.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Fountain Pen
£44.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Twist Ballpoint Pen
£37.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 36 pcs (601183)
jeezy_creezy
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£50.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel