Derwent Line Maker (2305559)

Manufacturer: Derwent
Derwent Line Maker (2305559)
from £13.99to £18.496 offersManufacturer: Derwent
• Line widths: 0.05 to 0.8 mm
• Metal-encased tip for durability
• Ink: Quick-drying, permanent
• Ergonomic barrel for comfortable writing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Line Maker (2305559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Derwent Line Maker Fine Nib Drawing Pens Set of 6, Black - Brand New Free Post 2305559
Derwent Line Maker Fine Nib Drawing Pens Set of 6, Black - Brand New Free Post, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Derwent Line Maker Fine Nib Drawing Pens Set of 6, Black - Brand New 2305559
Derwent Line Maker Fine Nib Drawing Pens Set of 6, Black - Brand New, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Derwent Black Line Maker Pens, Set of 6, Fine Liners, Mixed Nib Size, Fast-Drying Ink, Ideal for Sketching, Writing, Illustrating and Colouring, Professional Quality, 2305559 B07SRFBQZS
Derwent Line Maker pens are fine liner markers, that are perfect for writing, sketching, illustrating and more Superfine, free flowing, permanent fine liner pens. Making these ideal to use with watersoluble mediums, as once they are dry, they are waterproof Opaque ink and a high quality Japanese nib, for consistently smooth lines For best results, pair with: Derwent Watercolour paper, Scale Divider, Artpack and Inktense paint pans Contents: 6 x Derwent Line Maker fine liner pens in Black. Nib size: 0.05, 0.1, 0.2, 0.3, 0.5 and 0.8mm
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Derwent Line Maker Fine Nib Drawing Pens Set of 6, Black 2305559
Derwent Line Maker Fine Nib Drawing Pens Set of 6, Black, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Derwent Line Maker Paint Ink Pens Sets in Assorted Colours 3pc or 6pc 2305576
Derwent Line Maker Paint Ink Pens Sets in Assorted Colours 3pc or 6pc, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Derwent Line Maker Black (6)
Derwent Line Maker Black (6), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£18.49
£21.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Line widths: 0.05 to 0.8 mm
Metal-encased tip for durability
Ink: Quick-drying, permanent
Ergonomic barrel for comfortable writing

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Line Maker (2305559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10 pack with sharpener
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Oil pastel crayon 36 colors
£13.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel CO325
£11.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo point 88 25-piece case
£13.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Derwent Line Maker (2305559)
matthekitchin_0
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
matthekitchin_0
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
theartshopskipton
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel