Derwent Academy Graphite Pencil (2300365)

Manufacturer: Derwent
Derwent Academy Graphite Pencil (2300365)
from £22.113 offersManufacturer: DerwentPrice History
• Sketching set with pencils, charcoal sticks, and accessories
• 6 pencils in various hardness grades: H, HB, B, 2B, 4B, 6B
• Ergonomic hexagonal shape for comfortable drawing
• Accessories: paper stump, kneaded eraser, sharpener, sandpaper block
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.11
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£22.39
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Derwent Academy Graphite Sketching Set, Drawing & Writing, Set of 19, Starter K SZS-008620
Derwent Academy Graphite Sketching Set, Drawing & Writing, Set of 19, Starter K, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
Derwent Academy Graphite Sketching Set, Drawing & Writing, Set of 19, Starter K LPQ-507203
Derwent Academy Graphite Sketching Set, Drawing & Writing, Set of 19, Starter K, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Derwent Academy Graphite Sketching Set, Drawing & Writing, Set of 19, Starter K TWD-061701
Derwent Academy Graphite Sketching Set, Drawing & Writing, Set of 19, Starter K, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sketching set with pencils, charcoal sticks, and accessories
6 pencils in various hardness grades: H, HB, B, 2B, 4B, 6B
Ergonomic hexagonal shape for comfortable drawing
Accessories: paper stump, kneaded eraser, sharpener, sandpaper block

Price History

1M
Derwent Academy Graphite Pencil (2300365)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£21.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
£23.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Connector paint box 24 colors
£20.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel