Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed

Price History
• Children's colored pencil with rubber wells
• Set Consisting of: 12 colors
• Material: Rubber, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO EASYcolors - Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - Left-Handed - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener B002SN9R1A
These pencils are specially designed for left-handers. Its triangular shape and moulded grip zones promote the dynamic tripod grip. With the moulded grip zones along the whole shaft of the pencil kids still have a benefit even after sharpening. Environmentally friendly pencils made from 100% strictly controlled PEFC certified wood. Space on pencil to add your name on.
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYcolors - Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - Left-Handed - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener
STABILO EASYcolors are the first ergonomic colouring pencils designed explicitly for both left and right-handed children. Featuring a unique triangular shape with soft, non-slip grip zones, they promote a comfortable and relaxed hand posture while encouraging the correct dynamic tripod grip essential for learning to write. The bright, assorted colours make creative work fun and engaging. A key advantage is that the molded ergonomic grip runs the entire length of the pencil, ensuring its user-friendly benefits are maintained even after repeated sharpening. Crafted from 100% PEFC® certified, sustainably sourced wood, this environmentally conscious set includes a personalization space for adding a name and comes complete with a sharpener in a convenient pack of 12 vibrant colours.
2 days
prodImage
£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - STABILO EASYcolors - Pack of 12 - Left-Handed - Assorted Colours with Sharpener
...
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: Free
‎Stabilo Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - STABILO EASYcolors - Left-Handed - Pack of 12 - Ass 013811072456
Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - STABILO EASYcolors - Left-Handed - Pack of 12 - Ass, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:12 colors
Material:Rubber, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 52 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 5 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£17.64
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.75
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 12 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 11 Prices
Stabilo OHPen 852
£3.95
Stabilo OHPen 852Compare 6 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parker I.M. Ballpoint Pen
£15.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy Econ ballpoint pen
£15.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabilo point 88 25-piece case
£16.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
BIC 4 colors 12 pieces
£16.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Derwent Academy Graphite Pencil (2300365)
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Style P57
£16.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£18.47
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel