Lamy Lx Fountain Pen M

Price History
• Fountain pen
• Line Width: M
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: L139 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy Lx Fountain Pen M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LAMY Lx rosegold fountain pen - PVD-coated nib & ergonomic grip - steel nib in size M - lightweight aluminum body – including LAMY T 10 blue ink cartridge & metal case – right-handed WQ-K9BQ-32CQ
MODERN DESIGN: The LAMY Lx fountain pen combines classic shapes with a modern look – perfect for anyone who appreciates something special and wants to show their sense of style when writing. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS: With its characteristic clip and precious metal details, the LAMY Lx makes a stylish statement – whether in the office, at university, or as an exclusive accessory for everyday use. ERGONOMIC WRITING COMFORT FOR EVERYDAY USE: The ergonomic grip and precise workmanship ensure a pleasantly light writing feel and a relaxed posture – ideal for frequent writers and enthusiasts. VERSATILE: Whether as an elegant desk filler, a stylish companion in your briefcase, or a high-quality addition to your notebook, the LAMY Lx is suitable for every situation. FITTING ACCESSORIES: Enjoy the writing experience with an included blue erasable ink cartridge (LAMY T 10) and a metal case. Optional accessories, such as the LAMY Z 28 converter and ink bottles from LAMY in various colors, as well as matching ballpoint pens and rollerball pens, expand your creativity and range of uses.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LAMY Lx rosegold fountain pen - PVD-coated nib & ergonomic grip - steel nib in size F - lightweight aluminum body – including LAMY T 10 blue ink cartridge & metal case – right-handed B01LZZFF5M
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
LAMY Lx ruthenium fountain pen - PVD-coated nib & ergonomic grip - steel nib in size M - lightweight aluminum body – including LAMY T 10 blue ink cartridge & metal case – right-handed B01LZ7YJ4H
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L139 Millimetre
Features
Line Width:M
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy Lx Fountain Pen M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 10 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£19.84
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 9 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.41
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 5 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£8.99
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 2 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 18 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£18.18
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LHCompare 8 Prices
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
£52.80
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EFCompare 3 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 16 Prices
Lamy twin pen 645
£30.22
Lamy twin pen 645Compare 6 Prices
Lamy scala fountain pen M
£75.99
Lamy scala fountain pen MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Pitt Pastel 36 Metal Case
£51.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell Drawing board A4
£44.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
£59.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber Castell Aquarelle Colored Pencil 117536
£55.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Fountain Pen
£44.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£60.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy Lx Fountain Pen M
Barbican Stationers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel