Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen

Price History
• Ballpoint Pen
• Line Width: M
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lamy 2000 black - elegant ballpoint pen in robust fibreglass barrel - perfectly balanced - incl. giant refill M 16 in line width M in black LAM001-2000-BP-BLACK
LUXURY & AESTHETICS IN ONE: The elegant LAMY 2000 ballpoint pen lies comfortably in the hand thanks to the ergonomic grip. The fibreglass barrel has a sophisticated look thanks to its satin-finish surface. PREMIUM WRITING DEVICE: Experience a writing sensation full of prestige with the LAMY 2000 thanks to seamless material combinations, spring-loaded stainless steel clip and perfectly balanced construction. AWARD-WINNING DESIGN: This icon has been shaping design history since 1966. Then as now, the LAMY 2000 is a central component of LAMY design. Its outstanding construction and the unique combination of aesthetics and functionality make it stand out. VERSATILE USE: Whether it's quick notes, creative texts, the shopping list in between or even important signatures, a ballpoint pen from LAMY masters every task effortlessly. MATCHING ACCESSORIES: Enjoy the writing experience with the included black LAMY M 16 giant refill in line width M. The optional matching rollerball, mechanical pencil and fountain pen expand your creativity and range of applications.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
L’Amy LAMY 2000 Ballpoint Pen Black 1201483
LAMY 2000 Ballpoint Pen Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
LAMY 2000 Ballpoint Pen - Blackwood
LAMY 2000 Ballpoint Pen - Blackwood, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£109.00
£111.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £109.00 / 1
Product Details
Properties
Line Width:M
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 10 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£19.84
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 10 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.40
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 5 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£8.99
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 3 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.99
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 22 Prices
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£29.90
Lamy Pico ballpoint penCompare 13 Prices
Lamy twin pen 645
£31.95
Lamy twin pen 645Compare 4 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£20.35
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LHCompare 6 Prices
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
£53.17
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EFCompare 3 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen M
£69.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Cocos Fountain Pen
£60.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Parker Sonnet Rollerball
£62.34
Compare Prices
13 offers
uni-ball Posca PC-3M 16-piece set (186516)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£60.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber Castell Aquarelle Colored Pencil 117536
£55.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Fountain Pen
£81.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
time_to_paint
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £109.00 / 1
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel