Parker Sonnet Rollerball

Manufacturer: Parker Schreibwaren
Parker Sonnet Rollerball
from £81.33to £150.5414 offersManufacturer: Parker Schreibwaren
• Rollerball
• Clip: No
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Parker Sonnet Rollerball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parker Sonnet Rollerball Pen | Grey Lacquer with Gold Trims | Fine Stainless Steel Point | Black Ink Refill | Gift Box | Perfect Graduation Gifts SH-A2A-HI3-PARKER-SONNET-GREY-PEN-50.82
The Sonnet’s timeless elegance and refined styling brings sophistication and confidence to every writing occasion Luxurious, Parker grey lacquer finish on cap and barrel, establish this pen as an emblem of understated elegance The elegant profile of the Parker Sonnet feels delightful in the hand, delivering a refined writing experience Parker pens benefit from over a century of fine writing expertise, resulting in an intricately-crafted writing instrument which delivers a truly exceptional writing experience Presented in a premium Parker gift box, the Sonnet collection is a highly desirable gift designed for astute individuals who value authentic items embodying both style and substance
prodImage
£81.33
Shipping: Free
Parker Sonnet Rollerball Pen | Blue Lacquer with Palladium Trim | Fine Point Black Ink | Gift Box B015N3QPR0
Blue lacquer cap and barrel accented by palladium-finished clip and trim Rollerball design with fine stainless steel tip Hand assembled and checked for flawless quality Available in a range of beautiful designs and finishes Packaged in a PARKER premium gift box (Ink is in the box beneath the pen)
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
Parker Sonnet Rollerball Pen | Matte Black Lacquer with Palladium Trim | Fine Point Black Ink | Gift Box
prodImage
£100.91
Shipping: Free
PARKER Sonnet Rollerball Pen Stainless Steel with Palladium Trim Fin
...
prodImage
£127.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Parker Sonnet Rollerball Pen | Matte Black Lacquer with Palladium Trim | Fine Point Black Ink | Gift Box B015N3R28Q
Matte black lacquer cap and barrel accented by palladium-finished clip and trim Rollerball design with fine stainless steel tip Hand assembled and checked for flawless quality Available in a range of beautiful designs and finishes Packaged in a PARKER premium gift box (Ink is in the box beneath the pen)
prodImage
£82.16
Shipping: Free
Parker Sonnet Rollerball Pen | Blue Lacquer with Palladium Trim | Fine Point Black Ink | Gift Box 16MAY_AMZFR_42.83_B015N3QPR0_DE
Blue lacquer cap and barrel accented by palladium-finished clip and trim Rollerball design with fine stainless steel tip Hand assembled and checked for flawless quality Available in a range of beautiful designs and finishes Packaged in a PARKER premium gift box (Ink is in the box beneath the pen)
prodImage
£83.03
Shipping: Free
Parker Sonnet Rollerball Pen | Stainless Steel with Palladium Trim | Fine Point Black Ink | Gift Box 1931511-FBA
Stainless steel cap and barrel and palladium-finished clip and trim Rollerball design with fine stainless steel tip Hand assembled and checked for flawless quality Available in a range of beautiful designs and finishes Packaged in a PARKER premium gift box (Ink is in the box beneath the pen)
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Parker Sonnet Rollerball Pen | Stainless Steel with Palladium Trim | Fine Point Black Ink | Gift Box B015N3R5VA
Stainless steel cap and barrel and palladium-finished clip and trim Rollerball design with fine stainless steel tip Hand assembled and checked for flawless quality Available in a range of beautiful designs and finishes Packaged in a PARKER premium gift box (Ink is in the box beneath the pen)
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Parker Sonnet Rollerball Pen | Stainless Steel with Gold Trim | Fine Point Black Ink | Gift Box B015N3R5O2
Stainless steel cap and barrel accented by gold-finished clip and trim Rollerball design with fine stainless steel tip Hand assembled and checked for flawless quality Available in a range of beautiful designs and finishes Packaged in a PARKER premium gift box (Ink is in the box beneath the pen)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Parker Sonnet Rollerball Pen | Black Lacquer with Gold Trim | Fine Point Black Ink | Gift Box B015N3QTKI
Black lacquer cap and barrel accented by gold-finished clip and trim Rollerball design with fine stainless steel tip Hand assembled and checked for flawless quality Available in a range of beautiful designs and finishes Packaged in a PARKER premium gift box (Ink is in the box beneath the pen)
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Parker Sonnet Rollerball Pen | Blue Lacquer with Palladium Trim | Fine Point Black Ink | Gift Box 1931535-FBA
Blue lacquer cap and barrel accented by palladium-finished clip and trim Rollerball design with fine stainless steel tip Hand assembled and checked for flawless quality Available in a range of beautiful designs and finishes Packaged in a PARKER premium gift box (Ink is in the box beneath the pen)
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Parker Sonnet Rollerball Pen | Blue Lacquer with Palladium Trim | Fine Point Black Ink | Gift Box 1931535
Features Blue lacquer cap and barrel accented by palladium-finished clip and trim Rollerball design with fine stainless steel tip Hand assembled...
prodImage
£130.04
Shipping: Free
Parker Sonnet Rollerball Pen | Stainless Steel with Gold Trim | Fine Point Black Ink | Gift Box
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
Parker Sonnet Rollerball Pen | Stainless Steel with Palladium Trim | Fine Point Black Ink | Gift Box 1931511
Features Stainless steel cap and barrel and palladium-finished clip and trim Rollerball design with fine stainless steel tip Hand assembled and...
prodImage
£150.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Clip:No
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Parker Sonnet Rollerball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Parker Schreibwaren

Parker Urban Ballpoint Pen
£36.02
Parker Urban Ballpoint PenCompare 3 Prices
Parker Z44 Ink Cartridge
£4.15
Parker Z44 Ink CartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Parker Vector Fountain Pen M
£6.99
Parker Vector Fountain Pen MCompare 17 Prices
Parker Z46 Gel Refill M
£4.95
Parker Z46 Gel Refill MCompare 1 Prices
Parker Z45 Ink Quink
£8.62
Parker Z45 Ink QuinkCompare 5 Prices
Parker Vector K03
£23.83
Parker Vector K03Compare 1 Prices
Parker Z42 Large Capacity Refill F
£6.49
Parker Z42 Large Capacity Refill FCompare 1 Prices
Parker I.M. Rollerball Pen
£19.99
Parker I.M. Rollerball PenCompare 8 Prices
Parker Jotter K61 Ballpoint Pen
£11.48
Parker Jotter K61 Ballpoint PenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy 2000 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm
£71.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen M
£71.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy scala rollerball pen
£69.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Sonnet Rollerball
prodImage
£81.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel