Staedtler Mars technico 780 C

Price History
• Mechanical pencil
• Type of Pen: Mechanical Pencil
• Line Width: 2 mm
• Clip: Yes
• Incl. 1 refill
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Mars technico 780 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Staedtler mars technico leadholder clutch pencil 2mm 780C 780C_SEAL
Leadholder for drawing, sketching and writing For 2 mm leads eg - Mars carbon 200 With metal clip, push-button and grip zone Integrated lead sharpener in push-button Suitable for HB lead, one lead included
prodImage
£11.19
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Staedtler Mars Technico Designer's Mechanical Pencil, With 2mm HB Lead
The ultimate sketching and drafting tool for designers and artists, the Staedtler Mars Technico Leadholder pencil is a high quality leadholder,
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Mars Technico 780 Lead Holder 780C
Staedtler Mars Technico 780 Lead Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 780 C BKP6 Mars Technico Leadholder Clutch Pencil with Built-In Sharpener - HB, 2mm Line Width (Pack of 1 + FREE Eraser) SNL_UK_AS-5X0U-2JTG
Mars Technico 780 C mechanical HB pencil for 2mm leads. Comes with free eraser. The pencil has a Black barrel, metal clip, grip zone and push-button with integrated lead pointer. Mechanical pencil with HB lead Integrated sharpener Ideal for drawing, sketching and writing Outer parts (clip, push button, grip zone) are nickel-free (please note: the clamping chuck inside the barrel which holds the lead is not Nickel free)
prodImage
£15.35
£19.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STAEDTLER 780 C BKP6 Mars Technico Mechanical Pencil with HB Lead and Eraser,Black ‎780 C BKP6ST
About this item Mechanical pencil with HB lead Integrated sharpener Ideal for drawing, sketching and writing Outer parts (clip, push button,
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 1 refill
Properties
Type of Pen:Mechanical Pencil
Line Width:2 mm
Clip:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Mars technico 780 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain Pen
£11.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 363 10 pieces
£13.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigel CO320
£11.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy logo MPlus ballpoint pen
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pelikan Ink 4001 Brilliant Black 30 ml
£9.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Goldfaber pencil roll (114664)
£10.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen
£11.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigel CO820
£10.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Mars technico 780 C
EC TOKYO
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
cowlingandwilcox
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel