Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen
from £11.46to £17.532 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Ballpoint Pen
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: No
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Medium Tip Ballpoint Pen - Frost Black, Blue Ink color B ‎144187
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Medium Tip Ballpoint Pen - Frost Black, Blue Ink color B, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Medium Tip Ballpoint 1 count (Pack of 1), Blue,Black 144187
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Medium Tip Ballpoint 1 count (Pack of 1), Blue,Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Other Celebrations & Occasions
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Refillable:Yes
Clip:No
Material:Metal

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sigel CO325
£11.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edding FTK25 refill service flipchart marker
£10.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigel CO314
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot Parallel Pen Calligraphy Fountain Pen
£11.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Edding 400/4S permanent marker
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 1800/3S Profipen
£12.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: Free
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel