3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)

Price History
• Sticky Note Cube
• Set Consisting of: 6 blocks
• Material: Paper
• Number of Sheets: 600
• 1 pad of 100 sheets
• Colors: yellow, blue, orange, pink, green
• Dimensions: W7.6 Centimetre x L12.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Notes Energetic Color Collection, Pack of 6 Pads, 100 Sheets per Pad, 76 mm x 127 mm, Yellow, Blue, Orange, Pink, Green Colors - Self-Stick Notes for Note Taking, to Do Lists & Reminders B005IXGAWQ
STICKY NOTES: The classic sticky note you know and love is great for leaving reminders or calling out important information. Add a personal touch to your messages by using the colours that really stand out. Post-it Notes – how did we live without them? The original brand, trusted for over 30 years The simple way to leave a message, make a list or capture an idea Energetic colours to suit your mood 1 pack of 6 pads in a range of bright neon colours Each pad has 100 sheets, each sheet measures 76mm x 127mm
prodImage
£11.89
£16.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Post-It Notes Energetic Colours 76x127mm, Pack of 6
Brighten your organization with the Post-it® Notes Energetic Colour Collection. This pack of six pads features 76x127mm notes in a range of bold, eye-catching colors designed to make your messages stand out. Crafted from high-quality, PEFC-certified paper from sustainably managed forests, these notes offer a smooth writing surface perfect for pens, pencils, and markers. The reliable, self-stick adhesive secures your notes firmly to clean, dry surfaces yet removes cleanly without residue or damage.Ideal for colour-coding tasks, prioritizing to-do lists, brainstorming, and planning, these vibrant notes add a burst of creativity and visibility to any home, office, school, or workspace. Use them to reflect urgency, mood, or different project categories, enhancing both productivity and personal expression.
2 days
prodImage
£11.89
£15.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Post-it Notes 76 x 127mm Energy Colours (Pack of 6) 655TF
Colour: Ultra Fuchsia, Neon Yellow, Neon Orange, Ultra Blue and Neon Green Pack Qty: 6 pads Size: 76mm x 127mm Sheet Quantity: 100 sheets per pad
prodImage
£15.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
1 pad of 100 sheets
Colors: yellow, blue, orange, pink, green
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.6 Centimetre x L12.7 cm
Properties
Set Consisting of:6 blocks
Material:Paper
Number of Sheets:600

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Post-it Z-Notes Dispenser Pro 330
£18.90
3M Post-it Z-Notes Dispenser Pro 330Compare 1 Prices
3M SprayMount 051847
£18.50
3M SprayMount 051847Compare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£9.88
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.14
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-SCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
£5.85
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blueCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
£9.95
3M Post-it Note 655 yellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herlitz my.pen quick-adjust compass
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen
£11.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 8400/4S CD / DVD marker
£12.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel CO820
£10.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel CO320
£11.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£15.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel