3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S

Price History
• Sticky note pads
• 1 pack of 90 sheets
• Extra-sticky note sheets
• Color: yellow
• Dimensions: W76 mm x D76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
6 x Post-it 76 x 76mm Super Sticky Notes in Yellow
Post-it Notes Super Sticky 76x76mm Ultra Yellow 90 Sheets (Pack of 6) 654-S6   A must have for any office desk, the Post-it Super...
prodImage
£12.70
Shipping: Free
Post-it 654S6PAD 76 x 76 mm Super Sticky Note - Ultra Yellow B000JTMYBK
Holds stronger and longer! Ideal for taking notes during meetings or making long lists and perfect for hard to stick surfaces ( computer monitors, doors, walls ) Post-it Super Sticky Notes 100% made from PEFC certified paper fibres Each pack includes 6 pads of 90 notes Each pack includes 6 pads of 90 sheets
prodImage
£12.75
£17.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎3M Post-it 654S6PAD 76 x 76 mm Super Sticky Note - Ultra Yellow ‎654-S6
Post-it 654S6PAD 76 x 76 mm Super Sticky Note - Ultra Yellow, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£15.54
Shipping: Free
Post-it Super Sticky Notes 76x76mm 90 Sheets Ultra Yellow (Pack 6) 654-S6 - 7100174970 364408
Post-It Super Sticky Notes Have 2X The Sticking Power (Vs Post-It Original Notes). They're Super Strong Super Versatile And Come In A Variety Of Soft Bright Or Vibrant Colours To Make Any Information Or Message Stand Out. Post-It Super Sticky Notes Hold Stronger And Last Longer. They Have 2X The Sticking Power Of Post-It Original Notes So You Can Be Sure That Your Message Gets Through. Perfect For Vertical And Hard To Stick To Surfaces These Coloured Self Stick Notes Are Ideal For Making Notes Or Leaving Messages And Reminders. TheyRe Super Strong Super Versatile And Designed To Make Your Messages Stand Out. Made From Pefc Certified Paper Sourced From Certified Renewable And Responsibly Managed Forests With A 60 % Renewable Resource Adhesive From A Plant That Regrows Annually.
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
Post-It 3M 7100174970 note paper Square Yellow 90 sheets Self-adhesive 432331
Post-it Notes Super Sticky 76x76mm Ultra Yellow 90 Sheets (Pack of 6) 654-S6
prodImage
£27.82
Shipping: Free
Post-It 654-S Square Yellow 90sheets self-adhesive note paper 654S
Post-It 654-S. Width: 76 mm, Depth: 76 mm. Number of sheets perpad: 90 sheets
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
1 pack of 90 sheets
Extra-sticky note sheets
Color: yellow
Dimensions
W76 mm x D76 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M SprayMount 051847
£18.50
3M SprayMount 051847Compare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£9.88
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.14
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
£18.66
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blueCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
£9.95
3M Post-it Note 655 yellowCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-3 green
£5.38
3M Post-it Index 680-3 greenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama CD / DVD / Blu-ray case 80 (00033832)
£12.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Quick-adjust compass Grip 2001
£12.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa Mounting tape 19 mm x 1.5 m
£12.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5545
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pelikan Stamp pad 1 metal blue (331124)
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE344
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2385 Business Card Ring Binder
£13.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
5 Star 4-hole punch
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
prodImage
£12.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel