3M Post-it Cube 2028NP

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
from £8.72to £10.423 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Sticky note cube
• 1 pad of 450 sheets
• Color: neon pink
• Dimensions: W76 mm x D76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it® Sticky Notes Cube 76x76mm Neon 450 Sheets 7100200378
Post-it® Sticky Notes Cube 76x76mm Neon 450 Sheets, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£8.72
£12.22
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Post-it Sticky Notes Cube Neon Collection, Pack of 1 Pad, of 450 Sheets, 76 mm x 76 mm, Pink, Yellow, Orange, Green Colors - Self-Stick Notes for Note Taking, to Do Lists & Reminders 144-3839
STICKY NOTES: The classic sticky note you know and love is great for leaving reminders or calling out important information; Add a personal touch to your messages by using the colours that really stand out IDEAL: for office, school and everyday use at home; Post-it notes are the simple and effective way to make a note, send a message and ensure that messages get through SUSTAINABLE AND RECYCLED: Post-it Notes are made with PEFC certified paper fibers, coming from sustainably managed forests and controlled sources CHOOSE YOURS: Post-it Notes are available in a wide variety of colours, sizes, styles and funny shapes to liven up your message INCLUDES: These sticky notes are 76 mm x 76 mm and come in a pack of 1 pad of 450 sheets
prodImage
£9.12
Shipping: Free
Post-it Sticky Notes Cube Neon Collection, Pack of 1 Pad, of 450 Sheets, 76 mm x 76 mm, Pink, Yellow, Orange, Green Colors - Self-Stick Notes for Note Taking, to Do Lists & Reminders B000I5VWW2
STICKY NOTES: The classic sticky note you know and love is great for leaving reminders or calling out important information; Add a personal touch to your messages by using the colours that really stand out IDEAL: for office, school and everyday use at home; Post-it notes are the simple and effective way to make a note, send a message and ensure that messages get through SUSTAINABLE AND RECYCLED: Post-it Notes are made with PEFC certified paper fibers, coming from sustainably managed forests and controlled sources CHOOSE YOURS: Post-it Notes are available in a wide variety of colours, sizes, styles and funny shapes to liven up your message INCLUDES: These sticky notes are 76 mm x 76 mm and come in a pack of 1 pad of 450 sheets
prodImage
£10.42
£14.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
1 pad of 450 sheets
Color: neon pink
Dimensions
W76 mm x D76 mm

Price History

1M
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 5 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
£4.99
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Binder spine 4028215
£8.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helit BeeBox A8
£8.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
£9.97
Compare Prices
28 offers
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5788 Fleece Cloth
£8.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZEFA3
£7.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 5234
£8.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
£10.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3907
£8.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
rapidonline
prodImage
£8.72
Shipping: £3.50
Staples UK
prodImage
£9.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.42
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel