3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
from £8.031 offerManufacturer: 3M
• Arrow sticky tabs 4-pack
• with arrow symbol
• writable
• removable
• 4 dispensers of 35 pieces each
• colors: red, blue, yellow, green
• Dimensions: W12.7 mm x D43.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Index Arrow Flags - 4 Dispensers 24 Flags of Each Colour 11.9 mm x 43.2 mm - To Mark, Highlight or Colour Code Important Information B000J68CQY
Draw attention to critical information or pinpoint where a signature is needed Pre-printed with an arrow symbol, add your own written note on top Repositionable: Stick securely, remove cleanly, re-use again and again Each arrow measures 12 x 43.1 mm One pack, containing 96 flags in bright neon colours in a plastic dispenser
prodImage
£8.03
£12.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
with arrow symbol
writable
removable
4 dispensers of 35 pieces each
colors: red, blue, yellow, green
Dimensions
W12.7 mm x D43.7 mm

Price History

1M
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 5 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£15.38
3M Post-it Note 654 yellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AF Screen-Clene Screen Wet Wipes 100 Wipes
£8.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5220
£9.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 4866
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 3950
£7.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
£7.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5298
£8.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 6800 Plastic index divider
£7.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5231
£8.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
prodImage
£8.03
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel