Leitz Wow Click & Store CD storage box

Price History
• Storage box
• Suitable for: 30 standard CD jewel cases, 60 slim case covers, or 160 CD paper sleeves
• Stackable
• With label holder, lid
• Material: Cardboard
• Weight: 0.44 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow Click & Store CD storage box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Leitz Click & Store CD/Media Storage Box
Click & Store CD Storage Box Blue
prodImage
£7.30
£10.80
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Leitz Collapsible Storage Box, Black, Click and Store Range, 60410095 B006GQ3NVA
Storage box with contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of photos and accessories in the home or office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store storage box, black, 60410095; (W x D x H) 14.3 x 13.6 x 35.2 cm CD and Media Storage Box in black, Holds approximately 30 standard jewel cases, 60 slim jewel cases or 165 CDs in paper sleeves, Contemporary Design, Ideal for the storage and organisation of CDs or photos at home or in the office
prodImage
£12.35
£16.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Click & Store WOW CD Storage Box Black 60410095
Leitz Click & Store WOW CD Storage Box Black 60410095, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz Click & Store WOW CD Storage Box White 60410001
Leitz Click & Store WOW CD Storage Box White 60410001, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz Storage Box, Pink, Click and Store Range, 60410023 B006NK7WTS
Storage box with contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of photos and accessories in the home or office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store storage box, pink, 60410023; W x D x H: 14.3 x 13.6 x 35.2 cm
prodImage
£14.50
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Leitz Click & Store WOW CD Storage Box Ice Blue 60410051
Leitz Click & Store WOW CD Storage Box Ice Blue 60410051, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz Storage Box, Blue, Click and Store Range, 60410036 B006NK7WUW
Storage box with contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of photos and accessories in the home or office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store storage box, blue, 60410036; W x D x H: 14.3 x 13.6 x 35.2 cm CD and Media Storage Box in blue, Holds approximately 30 standard jewel cases, 60 slim jewel cases or 165 CDs in paper sleeves, Contemporary Design, Ideal for the storage and organisation of CDs or photos at home or in the office
prodImage
£15.75
£20.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz WOW Storage Box, Red Storage Box, Click and Store Range, 60410026 B0CN1QFSZ5
CD-sized storage box with contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of photos and accessories in the home or office, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store CD Storage Box, Red, Dimensions (WxHxD): 143 x 136 x 352 mm, 440g, PP Laminated Robust Hardboard, 60410026
prodImage
£15.77
£20.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Storage Box, Purple, Click and Store Range, 60410062 B00LTLDD8K
Storage box with contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of photos and accessories in the home or office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store storage box, purple, 60410062; W x D x H: 14.3 x 13.6 x 35.2 cm
prodImage
£15.77
£20.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz CD Storage Box, Yellow, Click and Store Range, 60410016 B07Z6PKDTK
CD and media storage box in yellow, holds approximately 30 standard jewel cases, 60 slim jewel cases or 165 CDs in paper sleeves, contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of CDs or photos at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store CD Storage Box, Yellow, 60410016; (W x D x H) 14.3 x 13.6 x 35.2 cm
prodImage
£15.77
£20.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: 30 standard CD jewel cases, 60 slim case covers, or 160 CD paper sleeves
Stackable
With label holder, lid
Material
Cardboard
Weight
0.44 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow Click & Store CD storage box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£6.95
Leitz 5227Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Cosy letter basket with organizer
£7.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Moleskine Patch Pride Juice Sticker
£7.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5038
£6.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz 5058
£7.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£5.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 12 mm
£7.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-3 green
£5.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5298
£7.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 4568
£6.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store CD storage box
prodImage
£7.30
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£12.35
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel