3M Post-it Index 680-3 green

Price History
• Index tabs
• residue-free removable
• in dispenser
• 50 strips per pack
• color: green
• Dimensions: W25.4 mm x D43.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index 680-3 green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Index Flags, Medium, Green, 1 Dispenser 25.4 mm x 43.2 mm, 50 Flags - to Mark, Highlight or Color Code Important Information B001J8K1UG
Find what matters, fast; Post-it Flags are great for marking and colour-coding your documents Eye-catching, colourful index are easy to see, with space to write notes or headings Repositionable: stick securely, remove cleanly, re-use again and again Make organisation stylish and fun; Unleash your creativity to reimagine your planner, journal or binder with a new design
prodImage
£5.38
£9.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Post-it Index Flags, Medium, Green, 2 Dispensers 25.4 mm x 43.2 mm, 100 Flags - to Mark, Highlight or Color Code Important Information B004KQ7QSE
Find what matters, fast; Post-it Flags are great for marking and colour-coding your documents Eye-catching, colourful index are easy to see, with space to write notes or headings Repositionable: stick securely, remove cleanly, re-use again and again Make organisation stylish and fun; Unleash your creativity to reimagine your planner, journal or binder with a new design
prodImage
£5.41
£9.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
residue-free removable
in dispenser
50 strips per pack
color: green
Dimensions
W25.4 mm x D43.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index 680-3 green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M SprayMount 051847
£18.52
3M SprayMount 051847Compare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£10.59
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.14
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-SCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
£18.66
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blueCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
£9.95
3M Post-it Note 655 yellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim CD paper sleeve 50 pieces 49992
£5.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Mousepad (574719)
£5.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 14 mm
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£5.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 241 NC16
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-3 green
prodImage
£5.38
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.41
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel