Verbatim CD paper sleeve 50 pieces 49992

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim CD paper sleeve 50 pieces 49992
from £6.94to £10.795 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• CD sleeves
• Material: Paper
• Contents: 50 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD paper sleeve 50 pieces 49992
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim CD/DVD Sleeves Paper (50 Pack) 49992
Verbatim CD/DVD Sleeves Paper (50 Pack) 49992, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£6.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.94 / Unit
Verbatim CD Sleeves 50pk 49992
Verbatim CD Sleeves enable you to keep your music. computer and DVD discs in a convenient. space saving option whilst still protecting them from dust and dirt. Verbatim CD sleeves have a window to enable you to see the contents. a flap that can be tucked in to prevent the CD falling out and a user writable area on the underside for user referencing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8.02
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49992 optical disc case 50 discs
Verbatim 49992 optical disc case 50 discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£8.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim CD/DVD Sleeves Paper (Pack of 50) 49992
Verbatim CD/DVD Sleeves Paper (Pack of 50) 49992, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49992 CD Sleeves (Paper) 50 Pack
Verbatim 49992 CD Sleeves (Paper) 50 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
50 Piece
Material
Paper

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim CD paper sleeve 50 pieces 49992
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 1080
£6.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Index 686-A1
£8.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZEFA3
£6.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable 8064 Binding Strip
£6.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-PGO
£6.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes 9970311
£8.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moleskine Patch Pride Juice Sticker
£7.22
Compare Prices
15 offers
Verbatim CD paper sleeve 50 pieces 49992
staplesuk
prodImage
£6.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.94 / Unit
prodImage
£8.02
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£8.15
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel