3M Post-it Index 680-1 red

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
from £3.99to £12.945 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Marker strips
• residue-free removable
• in dispenser
• 50 strips per pack
• color: red
• Dimensions: W2.4 mm x D4.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Index Flags Assorted Colour - 50 flags per Pack with Dispenser
Post-it Index Flags Assorted Colour - 50 flags per Pack with Dispenser, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Post-it Index Flags, Medium, Red, 1 Dispenser 25.4 mm x 43.2 mm, 50 Flags - to Mark, Highlight or Color Code Important Information B0007OEGM2
Find what matters, fast; Post-it Flags are great for marking and colour-coding your documents Eye-catching, colourful index are easy to see, with space to write notes or headings Repositionable: stick securely, remove cleanly, re-use again and again Make organisation stylish and fun; Unleash your creativity to reimagine your planner, journal or binder with a new design
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Post-it Index Tab 25mm Red With Dispenser 680-1 680-1-50
Post-it Index Tab 25mm Red With Dispenser 680-1, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£7.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.39 / Unit
More offers
3M Post-it Index Tab 25mm Red with Dispenser 680-1 - 680-1
3M Post-it Index Tab 25mm Red with Dispenser 680-1 - 680-1, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£10.48
Shipping: Free
‎3M Post-it I680-1 Index 1 dispenser with 50 adhesive strips (25.4 x 43.2 mm) red, 1 ‎680-1
Post-it I680-1 Index 1 dispenser with 50 adhesive strips (25.4 x 43.2 mm) red, 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£12.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
residue-free removable
in dispenser
50 strips per pack
color: red
Dimensions
W2.4 mm x D4.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
£4.99
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Index 680-21 pink
£3.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 241 NC16
£3.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
£4.66
Compare Prices
35 offers
Leitz Wow clipboard
£3.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Durable 7103 writing pad
£4.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
greatdealsitems
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
staplesuk
prodImage
£7.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.39 / Unit
caboodle_outlet
prodImage
£10.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel