3M Post-it Note 655 yellow

• Sticky Notes
• self-adhesive
• removable without residue
• pack of 100 sheets
• color: yellow
• Dimensions: W127 mm x D76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Post-It Notes Pads 654 Sticky Adhesive 76mm x 76mm Yellow Canary Pack of 6 UK
3M Post-It Notes Pads 654 Sticky Adhesive 76mm x 76mm Yellow Canary Pack of 6 UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.66 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
self-adhesive
removable without residue
pack of 100 sheets
color: yellow
Dimensions
W127 mm x D76 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M SprayMount 051847
£18.99
3M SprayMount 051847Compare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£9.88
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.14
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-SCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
£5.85
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blueCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-3 green
£5.60
3M Post-it Index 680-3 greenCompare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5219
£9.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZEN201
£11.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5364
£9.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
£10.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Leitz K12
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index 686-A1
£10.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7295
£10.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
£9.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
b.r.bargains
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.66 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel