3M Post-it Index 686-A1

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Post-it Index 686-A1
from £8.35to £11.702 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Tab strips for hanging files
• curved
• white writable text field
• removable
• set of 24 pieces
• 4 colors, 6 pieces each
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index 686-A1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Index Angled Filing Tabs Assorted (Pack of 24) 686-A1 686 686-A1
Post-it Index Angled Filing Tabs Assorted (Pack of 24) 686-A1, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£8.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.35 / Unit
Post-it Index Angled Filing Tabs Assorted (Pack of 24) 686-A1 686-A1- 3M93619
Post-it Index Angled Filing Tabs Assorted (Pack of 24) 686-A1, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£11.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.70 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
curved
white writable text field
removable
set of 24 pieces
4 colors, 6 pieces each

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index 686-A1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 5 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-It Desk Organizer C50
£29.41
3M Post-It Desk Organizer C50Compare 1 Prices
3M DisplayMount 050792
£17.45
3M DisplayMount 050792Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5234
£8.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 5788 Fleece Cloth
£8.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 3907
£8.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes 9970311
£8.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5231
£8.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof
£10.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5226
£8.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
3M Post-it Index 686-A1
jave-7911
prodImage
£8.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.35 / Unit
jave-7911
prodImage
£11.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.70 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel