GBC Binder spine 4028177

Price History
• Spine
• Format DIN A4
• 21 rings
• 12 mm up to 95 sheets
• US spacing
• Material: PVC
• Color: black
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028177
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GBC CombBind Binding Combs 12mm Black (100) 4028177
Binding doesn't get any simpler! Itâ’s easy to see why theclassic, conventional GBC CombBind is our best selling bindingspine.
prodImage
£10.84
Shipping: Free
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 12 mm, 95 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Black, Pack of 100, 4028177 B000J6CXQE
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 95 sheets of paper (190 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 12 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 100 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 12 mm, 95 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 0.545 kg, 4028177
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GBC CombBind A4 12mm Binding Combs Black (Pack of 100) 4028177
GBC CombBind A4 12mm Binding Combs Black (Pack of 100) 4028177, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.30 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
21 rings
12 mm up to 95 sheets
US spacing
Material: PVC
Color: black
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028177
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 6 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£42.52
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 4866
£10.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helit BeeBox A7
£10.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810470
£11.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helit BeeBox A8
£10.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810497
£11.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novus B3 Stapler
£10.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 22 mm
£11.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz K12
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index 686-A1
£10.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B4 Stapler
£10.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028177
prodImage
£10.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
staplesuk
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.30 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel