Leitz K12

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz K12
from £10.00to £25.9911 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Staple Cassette
• Staple type: 26/12
• Stapling capacity: 8 mm/80 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
• For block staplers 5551 and 5550
• Disposable cartridge
• Material: galvanized, Steel
• Dimensions: W95 mm x H20 mm x D146 mm
• Contents: 1,050 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz K12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Red Heavy Duty Staple Cartridge (5 Pack) 55940000 44122107
Leitz Red Heavy Duty Staple Cartridge (5 Pack) 55940000, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Leitz Red K12 Heavy Duty 26/12mm Staple Cartridge (5 Pack) 55940000
Leitz Red K12 Heavy Duty 26/12mm Staple Cartridge (5 Pack) 55940000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£15.00
£19.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £15.00 / Unit
Leitz 55940000 K12 Stapler Cartridge, Strong Steel, Length 12 mm, 1050 Staples, 80 Sheet Capacity - Red 376-7719
Cartridge of strong steel staples, for a frequent use at home, at school or at work Compatible with the Leitz 5551 Heavy Duty stapler For stapling up to 80 sheets of 80 gsm paper, contains 210 staples per cartridge Leg length 12 mm, Box contains 1050 staples, 10 years guarantee if used with Leitz staplers Content: One box of 1050 Leitz K12 staples, 55940000, dimensions (W x H x D) 95 x 20 x 146 mm, weight 180 g
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
Leitz 55940000 K12 Stapler Cartridge, Strong Steel, Length 12 mm, 1050 Staples, 80 Sheet Capacity - Red B000SHQRF2
Cartridge of strong steel staples, for a frequent use at home, at school or at work Compatible with the Leitz 5551 Heavy Duty stapler For stapling up to 80 sheets of 80 gsm paper, contains 210 staples per cartridge Leg length 12 mm, Box contains 1050 staples, 10 years guarantee if used with Leitz staplers Content: One box of 1050 Leitz K12 staples, 55940000, dimensions (W x H x D) 95 x 20 x 146 mm, weight 180 g
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Leitz 55940000 K12 Stapler Cartridge, Strong Steel, Length 12 mm, 1050 Staples, 80 Sheet Capacity - Red 376-7719
Cartridge of strong steel staples, for a frequent use at home, at school or at work Compatible with the Leitz 5551 Heavy Duty stapler For stapling up to 80 sheets of 80 gsm paper, contains 210 staples per cartridge Leg length 12 mm, Box contains 1050 staples, 10 years guarantee if used with Leitz staplers Content: One box of 1050 Leitz K12 staples, 55940000, dimensions (W x H x D) 95 x 20 x 146 mm, weight 180 g
prodImage
£21.27
Shipping: Free
Leitz Staple cartridge Power Performance K12 26/12 5x210 55940000
Cartridge of strong steel staples. Optimum performance when used with Leitz 5551 Heavy Duty stapler.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Esselte Leitz 55940000 K12 Stapler Cartridge, Strong Steel, Length 12 mm, 1050 Staples, ‎55940000
Leitz 55940000 K12 Stapler Cartridge, Strong Steel, Length 12 mm, 1050 Staples,, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£20.04
Shipping: Free
Leitz Red Heavy Duty Staple Cartridge (5 Pack) 55940000
Leitz Red Heavy Duty Staple Cartridge (5 Pack) 55940000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Power Performance K12 Red Staple Cartridge 55940000
Leitz Power Performance K12 Red Staple Cartridge, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz Power Performance K12 Cartridge 55940000
Leitz Power Performance K12 Cartridge 55940000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Leitz Red Heavy Duty Staple Cartridge (5 Pack) 55940000 44122107
Leitz Red Heavy Duty Staple Cartridge (5 Pack) 55940000, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Staple type: 26/12
Stapling capacity: 8 mm/80 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
For block staplers 5551 and 5550
Disposable cartridge
Contents
1,050 Piece
Dimensions
W95 mm x H20 mm x D146 mm
Material
galvanized, Steel
Weight
180 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz K12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
£9.97
Compare Prices
29 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028175
£10.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
£9.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5220
£9.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
AF Screen-Clene Screen Wet Wipes 100 Wipes
£8.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helit BeeBox A7
£9.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
£9.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 686-A1
£8.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2389 business card holder
£10.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz K12
alicollects
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
eureka-office-supplies-ltd
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £15.00 / Unit
Staples UK
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel