Leitz Block stapler

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Block stapler
from £93.49to £161.817 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Stapler
• Stapling capacity: 8.0 mm/80 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
• Staple type: K6-K12 cartridges
• Stapling types: closed
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Block stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler Grey 55510084
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler Grey 55510084, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
Leitz 5551 Heavy Duty Stapler 55510084 block-heftgerat
Leitz 5551 Heavy Duty Stapler 55510084 block-heftgerat, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler 55510084
Premium quality heavy duty stapler with stapling cassette system for accurate stapling of 2-80 sheets of paper (80gsm). This strong and durable stapler comes supplied with 4 colour coded stapling cassettes that can be easily interchanged using the front loading refill mechanism. Ideal for the office. post rooms and other communal spaces. one stapler can be used for multiple size documents by selecting and inserting the cassette with the staple size you need. Built to last. this heavy duty stapler is made from metal and a small share of recycled post-consumer plastic parts. repairable with spare parts to further extend the life of the stapler. At the end of its life it is 80% recyclable when completely dismantled in the different material types to reduce waste and helps to preserve the earth’s resources. The Leitz 5551 Heavy Duty Stapler comes covered by a 10 year guarantee when used with Leitz staples and is GS safety tested. Matching products are available to cover all your heavy duty stapling and punching needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.56
Shipping: Free
Leitz 55510084 Silver stapler
Heavy duty stapler for everyday use. This stapler uses staplecassettes (4 cassettes available) for increased efficiency. Perfectfor postroom and...
prodImage
£153.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler 55510084
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler 55510084, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£103.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz 55510084 stapler Silver
Leitz 55510084 stapler Silver, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£128.77
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 80 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Stap ‎55510084
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 80 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Stap, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£161.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stapling capacity: 8.0 mm/80 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
Staple type: K6-K12 cartridges
Stapling types: closed
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Block stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Roof sign 105/210 x 297 mm (8053)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Lockable Hanging File Box A4 (67140095)
£95.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5281
£92.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bi-Office Display case Enclore (VT620109150)
£90.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 96010
£90.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175107)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Convex Name Badge with Magnet (8123)
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5533
£88.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172307)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B 2200
£105.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Block stapler
staplesuk
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
excesssupply
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel