Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm

Price History
• Fellowes Platinum Series Vertical Dual Arm
• Maximizes Desk Space
• Fully Adjustable Arm with Gas Spring Technology
• Integrated 2-Port USB Hub
• Dimensions: 89.9 cm x 8.26 cm x 69.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Stacking Monitor Arm 8043401
Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Stacking Monitor Arm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£117.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.27 / Unit
Fellowes Dual Stacking Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Monitor Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Monitor Arm Desk Mount - Tilt 45 Swivel 360 Rotation 360 VESA 75 x 75/100 x 103 ORG8043401
GAS SPRING TECHNOLOGY - These fully independent adjustable dual monitor arms by Fellowes can pan 180°, tilt +85/15° and can rotate 360° via innovative gas spring technology allowing for effortless movement and a more comfortable workspace, reducing eye, neck and back strain BUILT-IN USB PORTS - Built in dual USB connectivity and intuitive cable management allows you to stay connected and minimise clutter at the same time with the Fellowes Platinum Series dual monitor arm VESA COMPLIANT - Easily mounted via clamp or grommet, each arm holds a monitor up to 8KG (up to 32-Inch monitors) and meets VESA monitor mount standards MAXIMUM WIDTH - The maximum width from the centre of the monitor mount is 13.5cm, the maximum reach from base of the monitor mount towards the user is 50.5cm MAXIMUM HEIGHT - The maximum height from the desktop to centre of each of the monitor stands when the arms are located at the base of the centre pole is 41.5cm FIRA ACCREDITED - This dual stacking monitor arm has been tested by FIRA International Ltd to comply with the ergonomic requirements set out in European Health and Safety Legislation: EN ISO 9241-8 WARRANTY - This monitor arm comes with a 3 year warranty and access to top quality customer service to help with any queries you may have
prodImage
£117.91
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES Platinum Series Dual Arm Full Motion 27"" Monitor Desk Mount 10261330
Good to know - Adjust the height, tilt and swivel to get the perfect viewing angle with this Fellowes dual arm mount - It can hold up a 27"" monitor with a maximum weight of 10 kg on each side - You've 2 USB ports at the base, so you can hook up your favourite devices - Keep your desk neat and clutter-free with its cable management
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Dual Stacking Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Monitor Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Monitor Arm Desk Mount - Tilt 45 Swivel 360 Rotation 360 VESA 75 x 75/100 x 103
GAS SPRING TECHNOLOGY - These fully independent adjustable dual monitor arms by Fellowes can pan 180°, tilt +85/15° and can rotate 360° via innovative gas spring technology allowing for effortless movement and a more comfortable workspace, reducing eye, neck and back strain BUILT-IN USB PORTS - Built in dual USB connectivity and intuitive cable management allows you to stay connected and minimise clutter at the same time with the Fellowes Platinum Series dual monitor arm VESA COMPLIANT - Easily mounted via clamp or grommet, each arm holds a monitor up to 8KG (up to 32-Inch monitors) and meets VESA monitor mount standards MAXIMUM WIDTH - The maximum width from the centre of the monitor mount is 13.5cm, the maximum reach from base of the monitor mount towards the user is 50.5cm MAXIMUM HEIGHT - The maximum height from the desktop to centre of each of the monitor stands when the arms are located at the base of the centre pole is 41.5cm FIRA ACCREDITED - This dual stacking monitor arm has been tested by FIRA International Ltd to comply with the ergonomic requirements set out in European Health and Safety Legislation: EN ISO 9241-8 WARRANTY - This monitor arm comes with a 3 year warranty and access to top quality customer service to help with any queries you may have
prodImage
£124.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fellowes Platinum Series Vertical Dual Arm
Maximizes Desk Space
Fully Adjustable Arm with Gas Spring Technology
Integrated 2-Port USB Hub
Dimensions: 89.9 cm x 8.26 cm x 69.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes AutoMax 80M
£135.00
Fellowes AutoMax 80MCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes 53075
£36.12
Fellowes 53075Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novus B56
£122.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1905243
£107.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series Triple Monitor Arm
£114.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£106.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175007)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (174907)
£113.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172307)
£104.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips ACC8120
£134.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175107)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£117.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.27 / Unit
Fuzion
prodImage
£117.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£124.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel