Acco Nobo 1905243

Manufacturer: Acco Nobo
Acco Nobo 1905243
from £101.70to £154.606 offersManufacturer: Acco Nobo
• Flipchart
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W68 Centimetre x H184 Centimetre x D68 Centimetre
• Weight: 11.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905243
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Basic Steel Tripod Easel (Height Adjustable, Suitable for Flip Charts) B01M1NAJEM
Previously known as Nautile Easel Magnetic painted steel surface suitable for moderate use Height adjustable tripod base Supplied with adjustable pad hooks and pen tray
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
Nobo Flipchart Basic Easel Adjustable Tripod Base Magnetic Steel Dry Wipe Board 1905243
Nobo Flipchart Basic Easel Adjustable Tripod Base Magnetic Steel Dry Wipe Board, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£109.75
Shipping: Free
Nobo Basic Steel Tripod Magnetic Flipchart Easel 1905243
Nobo Basic Steel Tripod Magnetic Flipchart Easel 1905243, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£116.07
Shipping: Free
Nobo Basic Steel Tripod Magnetic Flipchart Easel
prodImage
£154.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nobo Basic Steel Tripod Magnetic Flipchart Easel 1905243 - New +Free 24h Courier
Nobo Basic Steel Tripod Magnetic Flipchart Easel 1905243 - New +Free 24h Courier, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£116.08
Shipping: Free
Nobo Basic Steel Easel 1905243
Nobo Basic Steel Easel 1905243, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£132.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W68 Centimetre x H184 Centimetre x D68 Centimetre
Material
Steel
Weight
11.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Acco Nobo 1905243
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£8.90
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Acco Nobo 1901131Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£83.00
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175107)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172307)
£104.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Block stapler
£93.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Novus B 2200
£105.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£106.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5281
£92.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Leitz Lockable Hanging File Box A4 (67140095)
£95.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Wire handle bag set of 50 (175207)
£108.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Roof sign 105/210 x 297 mm (8053)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1905243
prodImage
£101.70
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£109.75
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£116.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel