Novus B 2200

Manufacturer: Novus
Novus B 2200
from £105.03to £157.223 offersManufacturer: Novus
• Block punch
• 4-hole punching
• Up to 200 sheets (80 g/m²)
• Automatically centering paper stop
• Centering function
• Weight: 3,500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novus B 2200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novus B2200 New Heavy Duty Hole Punch (200 sheets), Made of 78% Recycled Plastic 025-0651
Novus B2200 New Heavy Duty Hole Punch (200 sheets), Made of 78% Recycled Plastic, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£105.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.03 / Unit
NOVUS B 2200 Powerful 2-In-1 Hole Punch 025-0488
NOVUS B 2200 Powerful 2-In-1 Hole Punch, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£135.68
Shipping: Free
Novus B 2200 200 Sheet Capacity Block Punch and Heavy Duty Hole Punch - Light Grey B001B2IP5S
Perforate up to 200 sheets of standard paper with ease Perforates any size from A4-A6 The easily removable casing facilitates quick and simple replacement of the wear parts without the need for tools 10 Year Manufacturers guarantee and bears the GS approval for product safety
prodImage
£157.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4-hole punching
Up to 200 sheets (80 g/m²)
Automatically centering paper stop
Centering function
Weight
3,500 g

Price History

1M 3M
Novus B 2200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novus

Novus B4 Stapler
£25.18
Novus B4 StaplerCompare 5 Prices
Novus B2 Stapler
£12.60
Novus B2 StaplerCompare 1 Prices
Novus B6 Stapler
£36.95
Novus B6 StaplerCompare 2 Prices
Novus B5 Stapler
£27.07
Novus B5 StaplerCompare 1 Prices
Novus B260 block punch
£20.92
Novus B260 block punchCompare 2 Prices
Novus C2 Stapler
£6.14
Novus C2 StaplerCompare 1 Prices
Novus C216 hole puncher
£5.78
Novus C216 hole puncherCompare 2 Prices
Novus B 425
£28.36
Novus B 425Compare 2 Prices
Novus B 8FC Power on Demand
£29.60
Novus B 8FC Power on DemandCompare 1 Prices
Novus B10FC Stapler
£7.84
Novus B10FC StaplerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172307)
£104.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£106.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5512
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1905243
£101.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Wire handle bag set of 50 (175207)
£108.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Convex Name Badge with Magnet (8123)
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (175707)
£110.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotring Rapid drawing board A3
£99.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (174907)
£117.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm
£114.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novus B 2200
yourofficesuppliesnow
prodImage
£105.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.03 / Unit
rapidonline
prodImage
£135.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel