Novus B 425

Price History
• Double punch for 4-hole punching in full metal construction
• Punching capacity: 2.5 mm / 25 sheets (80 g/m²)
• Top cover lock and stop rail for DIN hole formats
• Dimensions: punching pattern 80 x 80 x 80 mm, hole diameter 5.5 mm
• Adjustable for DIN A4, A5, A6, Folio, and US Quarter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novus B 425
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novus B 425 25 Sheet Capacity 4 Hole Hole Punch - Black/ Grey B001IVVD10
Lock function This device can handle a maximum of 25 sheets of paper (80 g/m²) Paper guide included
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
‎Novus Novus B 425 25 Sheet Capacity 4 Hole Hole Punch - Black/ Grey ‎025-0469
Novus B 425 25 Sheet Capacity 4 Hole Hole Punch - Black/ Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£41.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double punch for 4-hole punching in full metal construction
Punching capacity: 2.5 mm / 25 sheets (80 g/m²)
Top cover lock and stop rail for DIN hole formats
Dimensions: punching pattern 80 x 80 x 80 mm, hole diameter 5.5 mm
Adjustable for DIN A4, A5, A6, Folio, and US Quarter

Price History

1M 3M
Novus B 425
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novus

Novus B15
£22.20
Novus B15Compare 2 Prices
Novus B2 Stapler
£8.84
Novus B2 StaplerCompare 3 Prices
Novus B4 Stapler
£10.64
Novus B4 StaplerCompare 11 Prices
Novus B5 Stapler
£20.68
Novus B5 StaplerCompare 2 Prices
Novus B 2200
£132.66
Novus B 2200Compare 1 Prices
Novus B7 Stapler
£25.46
Novus B7 StaplerCompare 4 Prices
Novus B3 Stapler
£10.86
Novus B3 StaplerCompare 2 Prices
Novus B 40/4
£52.78
Novus B 40/4Compare 1 Prices
Novus B 265
£40.99
Novus B 265Compare 1 Prices
Novus B50
£62.99
Novus B50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5551
£34.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink EO0004
£35.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8215
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 Landscape (1700014401)
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 148 l
£29.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
£36.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Novus B 425
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel