Leitz Cosy Mobile Storage Box

Price History
• Storage Box "Cosy"
• Material: Plastic, Aluminum
• Wide compartment for A4 documents
• Robust carrying handle
• Versatile use
• Dimensions: 21.4 x 19.6 x 36.7 cm
• Mobile Storage Box
• Minimalist design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy Mobile Storage Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Storage Carry Box, Cosy Range, Hot Desking Box, Organiser Box for Home or Office, Storage Box with Handle, Smart Compartments for Organisation, Warm Yellow, 61250019 B087S41XZX
The travelling storage box is light-weight and easy to carry with one hand thanks to sturdy handle with a matte finish for a minimalist design ideal for home, office or hot desking use The storage box is made from durable ABS material to withstand daily use with easy to wipe clean surface, includes smart compartments for better organisation and quick access to accessories, wide section in the back for storing A4 documents The storage box has a lid which covers the content for a tidy appearance and more privacy but opens wide for easy access to contents, with a rim to store your smartphone/ tablet whilst keeping your mobile devices in sight Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz storage carry box, dimensions (W x H x D): 214 x 196 x 367 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 61250019
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
Leitz Storage Carry Box, Cosy Range, Hot Desking Box, Organiser Box for Home or Office, Storage Box with Handle, Smart Compartments for Organisation, Calm Blue, 61250061 LZ12620
The travelling storage box is light-weight and easy to carry with one hand thanks to sturdy handle with a matte finish for a minimalist design ideal for home, office or hot desking use The storage box is made from durable ABS material to withstand daily use with easy to wipe clean surface, includes smart compartments for better organisation and quick access to accessories, wide section in the back for storing A4 documents The storage box has a lid which covers the content for a tidy appearance and more privacy but opens wide for easy access to contents, with a rim to store your smartphone/ tablet whilst keeping your mobile devices in sight Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz storage carry box, dimensions (W x H x D): 214 x 196 x 367 mm, Calm Blue, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 61250061
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Leitz Storage Carry Box, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 61250019
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: Free
Leitz Storage Carry Box, Cosy Range, Hot Desking Box, Organiser Box for Home or Office, Storage Box with Handle, Smart Compartments for Organisation, Velvet Grey, 61250089 B087S4VJY9
The travelling storage box is light-weight and easy to carry with one hand thanks to sturdy handle with a matte finish for a minimalist design ideal for home, office or hot desking use The storage box is made from durable ABS material to withstand daily use with easy to wipe clean surface, includes smart compartments for better organisation and quick access to accessories, wide section in the back for storing A4 documents The storage box has a lid which covers the content for a tidy appearance and more privacy but opens wide for easy access to contents, with a rim to store your smartphone/ tablet whilst keeping your mobile devices in sight Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz storage carry box, dimensions (W x H x D): 214 x 196 x 367 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 61250089
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Storage Carry Box Cosy Minimalist Lid Compartment Office Organisation 61250089
Leitz Storage Carry Box Cosy Minimalist Lid Compartment Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Storage Carry Box Cosy Minimalist Lid Compartment Office Organisation 61250019
Leitz Storage Carry Box Cosy Minimalist Lid Compartment Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Storage Carry Box Cosy Minimalist Lid Compartment Office Organisation 61250061
Leitz Storage Carry Box Cosy Minimalist Lid Compartment Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Storage Carry Box Velvet Grey 61250089
Leitz Cosy Storage Carry Box Velvet Grey 61250089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Storage Carry Box Calm Blue 61250061
Leitz Cosy Storage Carry Box Calm Blue 61250061, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Box "Cosy"
Material: Plastic, Aluminum
Wide compartment for A4 documents
Robust carrying handle
Versatile use
Dimensions: 21.4 x 19.6 x 36.7 cm
Mobile Storage Box
Minimalist design
Lightweight and easy to carry
Dimensions: 367 x 196 x 214 mm
Mobile Storage Box "Cosy"
Blue-colored lid
Carrying handle
Multiple compartments
Dimensions: 367 x 196 x 214 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy Mobile Storage Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire Backrest 160639
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165122
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028202
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa 6400 Packing Tape Dispenser
£28.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5631 Wall panel
£28.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388057
£26.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-210
£28.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028612
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8214
£27.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Cosy Mobile Storage Box
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
Saver Office Supplies
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel