Durable 8214

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable 8214
from £20.64to £28.995 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Name tag
• With combination clip for attaching or clamping and interchangeable blank insert label
• Foldable
• Internal dimensions: W54 x H90 mm
• Number of Media: 25 pcs
• Material: Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 8214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Click Fold Name Badge with Combi Clip 54x90mm Clear (Pack of 25) 8214/19
Durable Click Fold Name Badge with Combi Clip 54x90mm Clear (Pack of 25) 8214/19, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable Click Fold Name Badge 54 x 90 mm with Combi Clip Transparent Pack of 2 ‎821419
Durable Click Fold Name Badge 54 x 90 mm with Combi Clip Transparent Pack of 2, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£21.01
Shipping: Free
Garden Gear Rust Effect Trough Durable Flower Pot Lightweight Planter - Rust / 2 8214021
Introducing our Rust Effect Metal Trough, a versatile and durable gardening solution that combines practicality with aesthetic appeal. Crafted to mimic the appearance of metal with its rust-effect patina, this trough adds a touch of rustic charm to any garden or outdoor space. Constructed from a blend of 70% recycled polypropylene plastic and 30% stone powder, this trough is not only environmentally friendly but also built to withstand the elements. UV and frost-resistant, it will maintain its appearance and integrity even in harsh weather conditions, ensuring years of use without cracking or fading. With dimensions of 38cm in length, 17cm in width, and 15cm in height, this trough provides ample space for a variety of planting options, from low-growing perennials to succulents, bulbs, and herbs.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Name Badge Click Fold 54x90mm Combi Clip 25 Pack Events Visitors 821419
Durable Name Badge Click Fold 54x90mm Combi Clip 25 Pack Events Visitors, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Durable Click Fold Name Badge with Combi Clip 54x90mm Clear (Pack of 25) 8214/19
Durable Click Fold Name Badge with Combi Clip 54x90mm Clear (Pack of 25) 8214/19, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With combination clip for attaching or clamping and interchangeable blank insert label
Foldable
Internal dimensions: W54 x H90 mm
Material
Polypropylene
Number of Media
25 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 8214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£937.84
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 6 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigel SD056
£20.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 1902213
£20.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapesco 790
£17.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz MyBox large with lid
£20.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2385 Business Card Ring Binder
£20.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5551
£20.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novus B260 block punch
£20.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8214
staplesuk
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
unityj-uk
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel