GBC Binder spine 4028612

Price History
• Spines
• Format DIN A4
• 21 rings
• 22 mm for 210 sheets
• US spacing
• Material: PVC
• Color: white
• Contents: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028612
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 22 mm, 195 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, White, Pack of 100, 4028612 B000J6DN2M
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 195 sheets of paper (390 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 22 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 100 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 22 mm, 195 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, 1.209 kg, 4028612
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
GBC CombBind Binding Combs 22mm White (100) 4028612
- Lay flat design makes page turning, note taking andphotocopying quick and easy. - Lay flat design makes page turning,note taking and photocopying...
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
21 rings
22 mm for 210 sheets
US spacing
Material: PVC
Color: white
Contents: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028612
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 6 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.87
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5631 Wall panel
£28.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novus B 425
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5567 wall system
£25.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 160639
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy Mobile Storage Box
£28.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapesco Zero-65
£27.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-210
£28.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 7398
£28.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5232
£28.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028612
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel