Durable 5567 wall system

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable 5567 wall system
from £25.46to £73.136 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Wall display board system
• 10 display panels (2 pieces each in red, blue-violet, green, yellow and black)
• 10 tabs 58 mm
• complete set
• assorted colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 5567 wall system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DURABLE Vario Wall Display System & 10 Assorted A4 Pockets Panels VAT Invoice 556700
DURABLE Vario Wall Display System & 10 Assorted A4 Pockets Panels VAT Invoice, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.46 / Unit
Durable VARIO WALL 10 Display Panel Document Holder | 10 Panels | A4 Multicolor 556700
Durable VARIO WALL 10 Display Panel Document Holder | 10 Panels | A4 Multicolor, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Durable 5567-00 Wall Portrait A4 document display carousel 5567/00
VARIOâ® Wall Unit 10 Complete VARIOâ® is a range of robust andeconomical display panel systems ideal for use in industrial...
prodImage
£55.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
DURABLE Vario Wall Display System & 10 Assorted A4 Pockets Panels VAT NEW 556700
DURABLE Vario Wall Display System & 10 Assorted A4 Pockets Panels VAT NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£45.00
£52.00
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Base price: £45.00 / Unit
Durable VARIO WALL 10 Display Panel Document Holder | 10 Panel | A4 Colour Coded 556700
Durable VARIO WALL 10 Display Panel Document Holder | 10 Panel | A4 Colour Coded, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable VARIO Display Panel Wall Unit 10 Panels and Tabs in Assorted Colours ‎556700
Durable VARIO Display Panel Wall Unit 10 Panels and Tabs in Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
10 display panels (2 pieces each in red, blue-violet, green, yellow and black)
10 tabs 58 mm
complete set
assorted colors

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 5567 wall system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.26
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5504
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Cosy drawer set
£25.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rexel Special stapler Odyssey
£25.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Novus B4 Stapler
£25.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 8279
£25.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293
£22.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helit Business Card Box Linear H 62180
£25.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Cover 386831
£25.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire back 160431
£23.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helit Hanging file frame (H61100)
£24.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5567 wall system
directsupplyuk
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.46 / Unit
marwagst
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£55.91
Shipping: Free
shelltracey75
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £7.00
Base price: £45.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel