Durable 2200 Duraclip 30

Price History
• Clasp Folder
• With transparent front cover
• Capacity: 1-30 sheets DIN A4
• Material: Foil, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2200 Duraclip 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Voron Glass in-Channel Extra Durable Rain Guards for Trucks Dodge RAM 2500 3500 2019-2024 Crew Cab, Window Deflectors, Vent Window Visors, 4 Pieces - 220010v B09DD17QW8
Attention! CUSTOM FIT only for Dodge RAM 2500 3500 2019-2024 Crew Cab, Mega Cab. Extra-Durable Polycarbonate – Voron Glass car window air deflectors are made with an ultra-strong, reinforced polycarbonate material to protect against heat, wind, rain, and environmental damage when you’re on the road. Full-size Side Window Deflectors – This 4-piece set includes passenger and driver side rain guards that create a seamless look that protects you from sun rays, rain drops, and wind while you’re driving with the window down. Improved Ventilation and Air Flow – Great for all weather conditions our Voron Glass window deflectors help improve ventilation inside and outside your car to reduce mirror and window fogging while increasing air circulation. Quick and Easy Installation – Each of our in-channel vent window visors comes with all necessary tool that provides a long-lasting secure installation. No complicated instructions necessary.
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Dark Red Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000SHVKHC
SECURE AND RELIABLE - The Duraclip 30 A4 Clip Folder features a robust metal sprung clip that securely holds unpunched documents, making it ideal for presentations, school, or university work. PREMIUM QUALITY DESIGN - Made with strong, durable PVC, this clip folder has a transparent front cover for easy visibility and a coloured back for a professional, multi-use solution. LARGE CAPACITY - Capable of holding up to 30 A4 sheets of unpunched paper, the adjustable metal clip ensures your documents stay securely in place, no matter how many pages you need to store. 5-YEAR CLIP GUARANTEE - We’re confident in the craftsmanship of the clip and offer a 5-year guarantee on the metal clip for added peace of mind. MADE IN GERMANY - As a trusted brand in office Organisation and presentation equipment, Durable is proud to manufacture these high-quality clip folders in Germany.
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
Premier Housewares PF-2200891 Funky Numbers Wall Clock - Metal, Multi-Coloured, Durable & Easy-to-Read Wall Decor
Funky Numbers Wall Clock, Metal, Multi-coloured Crafted from durable metal and plastic, this clock is built to stand the test of time while...
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Dark Blue Colour Folders for Organising Documents 304520_SFP
SECURE: Thanks to the robust and strong metal clip, the folder securely holds unpunched documents in place, making it ideal for important presentations, school and university work, etc. IDEAL-QUALITY: The original clip folder from DURABLE is made of strong PVC with a coloured back and a transparent front cover for multi-use LARGE CAPACITY: The steel clip can hold up to 30 A4 sheets of unpunched paper thanks to the clip being able to easily adjust to the amount of paper used, on every use 5 YEAR CLIP GUARANTEE: We are so confident in the craftmanship of the clip that we offer a 5 year guarantee on the metal clip MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Midnight Blue Colour Folders for Organising Documents 304617_SFP
SECURE: Thanks to the robust and strong metal clip, the folder securely holds unpunched documents in place, making it ideal for important presentations, school and university work, etc. IDEAL-QUALITY: The original clip folder from DURABLE is made of strong PVC with a coloured back and a transparent front cover for multi-use LARGE CAPACITY: The steel clip can hold up to 30 A4 sheets of unpunched paper thanks to the clip being able to easily adjust to the amount of paper used, on every use 5 YEAR CLIP GUARANTEE: We are so confident in the craftmanship of the clip that we offer a 5 year guarantee on the metal clip MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraclip 30 report cover Light Blue,Transparent PVC
Duraclip 30 Report File 3mm A4 Blue 220006 (PK25)
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Durable A4 Clip Folder Midnight Blue PVC Presentation File, 30 Sheet Clip File for Home 220028
A4 Clip Folder Midnight Blue PVC Presentation File, 30 Sheet Clip File for Home, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip File Dark Blue Box of 25
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip File Dark Blue Box of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.51 / Pack
More offers
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Assorted Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000I6R1OO
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Blue Colour Folders for Organising Documents B0014DEMHY
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Midnight Blue Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000Z242FC
SECURE: Thanks to the robust and strong metal clip, the folder securely holds unpunched documents in place, making it ideal for important presentations, school and university work, etc. IDEAL-QUALITY: The original clip folder from DURABLE is made of strong PVC with a coloured back and a transparent front cover for multi-use LARGE CAPACITY: The steel clip can hold up to 30 A4 sheets of unpunched paper thanks to the clip being able to easily adjust to the amount of paper used, on every use 5 YEAR CLIP GUARANTEE: We are so confident in the craftmanship of the clip that we offer a 5 year guarantee on the metal clip MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Red Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000I5U458
SECURE: Thanks to the robust and strong metal clip, the folder securely holds unpunched documents in place, making it ideal for important presentations, school and university work, etc. IDEAL-QUALITY: The original clip folder from DURABLE is made of strong PVC with a coloured back and a transparent front cover for multi-use LARGE CAPACITY: The steel clip can hold up to 30 A4 sheets of unpunched paper thanks to the clip being able to easily adjust to the amount of paper used, on every use 5 YEAR CLIP GUARANTEE: We are so confident in the craftmanship of the clip that we offer a 5 year guarantee on the metal clip MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£37.74
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Dark Blue Colour Folders for Organising Documents 304520_SFP
SECURE: Thanks to the robust and strong metal clip, the folder securely holds unpunched documents in place, making it ideal for important presentations, school and university work, etc. IDEAL-QUALITY: The original clip folder from DURABLE is made of strong PVC with a coloured back and a transparent front cover for multi-use LARGE CAPACITY: The steel clip can hold up to 30 A4 sheets of unpunched paper thanks to the clip being able to easily adjust to the amount of paper used, on every use 5 YEAR CLIP GUARANTEE: We are so confident in the craftmanship of the clip that we offer a 5 year guarantee on the metal clip MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£38.13
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Midnight Blue Colour Folders for Organising Documents 304617_SFP
SECURE: Thanks to the robust and strong metal clip, the folder securely holds unpunched documents in place, making it ideal for important presentations, school and university work, etc. IDEAL-QUALITY: The original clip folder from DURABLE is made of strong PVC with a coloured back and a transparent front cover for multi-use LARGE CAPACITY: The steel clip can hold up to 30 A4 sheets of unpunched paper thanks to the clip being able to easily adjust to the amount of paper used, on every use 5 YEAR CLIP GUARANTEE: We are so confident in the craftmanship of the clip that we offer a 5 year guarantee on the metal clip MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£38.26
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Black Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000Z25Z58
SECURE: Thanks to the robust and strong metal clip, the folder securely holds unpunched documents in place, making it ideal for important presentations, school and university work, etc. IDEAL-QUALITY: The original clip folder from DURABLE is made of strong PVC with a coloured back and a transparent front cover for multi-use LARGE CAPACITY: The steel clip can hold up to 30 A4 sheets of unpunched paper thanks to the clip being able to easily adjust to the amount of paper used, on every use 5 YEAR CLIP GUARANTEE: We are so confident in the craftmanship of the clip that we offer a 5 year guarantee on the metal clip MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Green Colour Folders for Organising Documents B0014DBSS0
SECURE: Thanks to the robust and strong metal clip, the folder securely holds unpunched documents in place, making it ideal for important presentations, school and university work, etc. IDEAL-QUALITY: The original clip folder from DURABLE is made of strong PVC with a coloured back and a transparent front cover for multi-use LARGE CAPACITY: The steel clip can hold up to 30 A4 sheets of unpunched paper thanks to the clip being able to easily adjust to the amount of paper used, on every use 5 YEAR CLIP GUARANTEE: We are so confident in the craftmanship of the clip that we offer a 5 year guarantee on the metal clip MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 White Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000I6R1OE
SECURE: Thanks to the robust and strong metal clip, the folder securely holds unpunched documents in place, making it ideal for important presentations, school and university work, etc. IDEAL-QUALITY: The original clip folder from DURABLE is made of strong PVC with a coloured back and a transparent front cover for multi-use LARGE CAPACITY: The steel clip can hold up to 30 A4 sheets of unpunched paper thanks to the clip being able to easily adjust to the amount of paper used, on every use 5 YEAR CLIP GUARANTEE: We are so confident in the craftmanship of the clip that we offer a 5 year guarantee on the metal clip MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Anthracite Grey Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000SHWGE8
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP® 30 A4 PVC Black report cover 2200/01
The original DURACLIP file made of PVC plastic with a specialsprung steel clip. Ideal for presentations, filing, quotations,conference / seminar...
prodImage
£42.26
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraclip 30 PVC Red,Transparent report cover 220003
Durable Duraclip 30. Colour of product: Red, Transparent,Material: PVC, Maximum capacity: 30 sheets
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder | Holds up to 30 Sheets | Pack of 25 Anthracite Grey Coloured Files
The original DURACLIP file made of PVC plastic with a special sprung steel clip. Ideal for presentations, filing, quotations, conference / seminar...
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 30 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 30 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Dark Green Colour Folders for Organising Documents B0014DEQQ6
prodImage
£46.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With transparent front cover
Capacity: 1-30 sheets DIN A4
Material
Foil, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2200 Duraclip 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3082
£114.12
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£6.03
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 2 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£71.27
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 4 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-It Desk Organizer C50
£23.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Cover 386817
£27.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
£23.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293
£23.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy drawer set
£24.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 2200 Duraclip 30
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
DLM Direct
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel