3M Post-It Desk Organizer C50

Price History
• Desk Organizer
• Set consisting of: desk organizer, 1 pad of Post-it notes, 4 x 35 adhesive strips Post-it index, 1 roll of Scotch Magic matte tape
• Compartments: 8
• Adhesive tape roll holder
• Dimensions: W256 mm x H68 mm x D168 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-It Desk Organizer C50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Desk Organizer, Silver Color - For Improved Workflow with Notes Index Tabs and Scotch Tape, 1x Organiser pre-loaded with stationery and supplies B000SHPK5U
ORGANISE YOUR DESK: Simple and efficient way to keep the desk organised; This desk organiser is composed by six different storage compartments for pens, pencils, paper clips, business cards and more WEIGHTED BASE: Keeps the organiser in place, preventing it from slipping around the table when being used SUSTAINABLE AND RECYCLED: Post-it Notes are made with PEFC certified paper fibers, coming from sustainably managed forests and controlled sources CHOOSE YOURS: Post-it Notes are available in a wide variety of colours, sizes, styles and funny shapes to liven up your message INCLUDES: This desk organiser is 265 mm x 168 mm x 68 mm; It contains a starter pack of Post-it Notes, Post-it Index and Scotch Magic Tape; The simple and efficient way to keep office supplies organised in one location, for easy access
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Post it C50 Silver Desk Organiser with Post-it Notes, Index Tabs & Scotch Tape 7000062207
Organise your desk and improve your efficiency with the 3M Desk Organiser. The sleek silver design includes six storage compartments ideal for a...
prodImage
£35.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: desk organizer, 1 pad of Post-it notes, 4 x 35 adhesive strips Post-it index, 1 roll of Scotch Magic matte tape
Compartments: 8
Adhesive tape roll holder
Dimensions
W256 mm x H68 mm x D168 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-It Desk Organizer C50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M SprayMount 051847
£18.52
3M SprayMount 051847Compare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£10.59
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.14
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-SCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
£18.66
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blueCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
£9.95
3M Post-it Note 655 yellowCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helit Business Card Box Linear H 62180
£20.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2200 Duraclip 30
£23.27
Compare Prices
21 offers
Leitz 1924
£22.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5230
£22.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helit Hanging file frame (H61100)
£22.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
£23.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30
£23.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-It Desk Organizer C50
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel