Helit Business Card Box Linear H 62180
from £20.202 offers
Price History- Business card box
- for approx. 300 business cards up to the size of 110 x 55 mm
- with roll closure
- with rubber feet
- 8-part alphabetical division
- top access to the cards
- color: black/red
Popular Products

Brother TZES131
£9.99

Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£17.41

Reiner SCT cyberJack one
£74.60

Leitz 5227
£5.11

Brother TZE221
£11.49
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Helit H6218095 Business Card Box for 300 Business Cards B000KJVA46
Linear visitor card box For approx. 300 business cards 8-piece alphabetical subdivision With roll-over deadline

£20.20
Shipping: Free
Helit H6218098 Business Card Organiser Black/Light Grey B000KJPBE6
Eight separate compartments. Roller lid Flexible dividers

£30.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| for approx. 300 business cards up to the size of 110 x 55 mm |
| with roll closure |
| with rubber feet |
| 8-part alphabetical division |
| top access to the cards |
| color: black/red |
Price History
1M 3M
Helit Business Card Box Linear H 62180
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products