Durable 8567 Flipchart

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable 8567 Flipchart
from £19.99to £65.3910 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Flipchart
• Format: DIN A4 landscape
• Material: cardboard-reinforced foil
• Plastic back with labeling field
• Closable with Velcro fastener
• Standard ring mechanism: 80 - 80 - 80 mm
• With 10 transparent sleeves
• Color: gray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 8567 Flipchart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Durastar Tabletop Presenter A4 Landscape Graphite Grey 8567/39
Durable Durastar Tabletop Presenter A4 Landscape Graphite Grey 8567/39, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£19.99
£23.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Durable Durastar Tabletop Presenter A4 Landscape Graphite Grey 8567/39
Durable Durastar Tabletop Presenter A4 Landscape Graphite Grey 8567/39, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£30.62
Shipping: Free
Durable Durastar Table Flipchart Stand, A4 Landscape Format, Grey Colour, ideal For Presentations and Meetings 3924630
HIGH-QUALITY - High-quality and stylish table top flipchart presentation tool for using when presenting to customers AREAS OF APPLICATION - Created for a wide range of uses such as exhibitions, meetings, presentations, as well as training courses MATERIAL - The quality of this range is evident through the soft ribbed metallic grey PVC material DIMENSIONS - The presenter can be stored vertically to reduce shelf space and measures 290 x 320mm (H x W) and is 290mm deep MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
Durable Durastar Table Flipchart Stand, A4 Landscape Format, Grey Colour, ideal For Presentations and Meetings 3924630
HIGH-QUALITY - High-quality and stylish table top flipchart presentation tool for using when presenting to customers AREAS OF APPLICATION - Created for a wide range of uses such as exhibitions, meetings, presentations, as well as training courses MATERIAL - The quality of this range is evident through the soft ribbed metallic grey PVC material DIMENSIONS - The presenter can be stored vertically to reduce shelf space and measures 290 x 320mm (H x W) and is 290mm deep MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£36.35
£40.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Durastar Table Flipchart Stand, A4 Landscape Format, Grey Colour, ideal For Presentations and Meetings B001JYHHV6
HIGH-QUALITY - High-quality and stylish table top flipchart presentation tool for using when presenting to customers AREAS OF APPLICATION - Created for a wide range of uses such as exhibitions, meetings, presentations, as well as training courses MATERIAL - The quality of this range is evident through the soft ribbed metallic grey PVC material DIMENSIONS - The presenter can be stored vertically to reduce shelf space and measures 290 x 320mm (H x W) and is 290mm deep MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£37.38
£41.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Durable Durastar Table Presenter Flipchart A4 Landscape Graphite Grey 8567/39
Durable Durastar Table Presenter Flipchart A4 Landscape Graphite Grey 8567/39, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Durastar Table Top Presenter A3 or A4 Landscape- extra pockets available 856739
Durable Durastar Table Top Presenter A3 or A4 Landscape- extra pockets available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable 856739 Landscape Durastar Table Top Presenter, A4 Size A4 landscape ‎856739
Durable 856739 Landscape Durastar Table Top Presenter, A4 Size A4 landscape, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable 856739 Landscape Durastar Table Top Presenter, A4 Size A4 landscape ‎856739
Durable 856739 Landscape Durastar Table Top Presenter, A4 Size A4 landscape, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
8567/39 Durable Durastar Table Top Presenter A4 Landscape
8567/39 Durable Durastar Table Top Presenter A4 Landscape, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format: DIN A4 landscape
Material: cardboard-reinforced foil
Plastic back with labeling field
Closable with Velcro fastener
Standard ring mechanism: 80 - 80 - 80 mm
With 10 transparent sleeves
Color: gray
Dimensions
W330 mm x H265 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 8567 Flipchart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£937.84
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Binder spine with zipper 388064
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 7113 Writing Pad
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£23.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
£20.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Spine 4028602
£20.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5532
£20.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable 5607 Display Panel
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 8567 Flipchart
dolittle-precision
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.75
staplesuk
prodImage
£30.62
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel