Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
from £36.00to £41.8518 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Drawer set
• 3 compartments
• With labeling field
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Material: Cardboard
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H28.3 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.21 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 3 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60480051 - Ice blue B00M6AKY30
Three drawer cabinet in ice blue, holds up to 800 A4 documents in each drawer, contemporary design, easy handling with metal thumb hole on each drawer, ideal for the storage and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on each drawer for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: One Leitz click and store drawer cabinet, three drawers, ice blue, 60480051; W x D x H: 28.6 x 28.2 x 35.8 cm, A4
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 3 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60480001 - White B006GQ3U7W
Three drawer cabinet in white, holds up to 800 A4 documents in each drawer, contemporary design, easy handling with metal thumb hole on each drawer, ideal for the storage and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on each drawer for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Drawer Cabinet, Three Drawers, White, 60480001; (W x D x H) 28.6 x 28.2 x 35.8 cm, A4
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet WOW Range A4 Document Storage Office Organisation White 60484001
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet WOW Range A4 Document Storage Office Organisation White, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet Click & Store WOW Desk Storage Office Organisation 60480001
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet Click & Store WOW Desk Storage Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 3 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60480095 - Black B006GQ3UR2
Three drawer cabinet in black, holds up to 800 A4 documents in each drawer, contemporary design, easy handling with metal thumb hole on each drawer, ideal for the storage and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on each drawer for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Drawer Cabinet, Three Drawers, Black, 60480095; (W x D x H) 28.6 x 28.2 x 35.8 cm, A4
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Leitz 60480054 A4 Drawer Cabinet, 3 Drawers, Click and Store, WOW Range, Green B081TPRW4T
Three drawer cabinet in green, holds up to 800 A4 documents in each drawer, contemporary design, easy handling with metal thumb hole on each drawer, ideal for the storage and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on each drawer for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store drawer cabinet, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x D x H) 28.6 x 28.2 x 35.8 cm, 60480054
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 3 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60480036 - Blue B00M6AKWNW
Three drawer cabinet in blue, holds up to 800 A4 documents in each drawer, contemporary design, easy handling with metal thumb hole on each drawer, ideal for the storage and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on each drawer for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: One Leitz click and store drawer cabinet, three drawers, blue, 60480036; W x D x H: 28.6 x 28.2 x 35.8 cm, A4
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 3 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60480016 - Yellow B07Z6NWT9Z
Three drawer Cabinet in yellow, holds up to 800 A4 documents in each drawer, contemporary design, easy handling with metal thumb hole on each drawer, ideal for the storage and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on each drawer for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and Store Range, High Quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Drawer Cabinet, Three Drawers, Yellow, 60480016; (W x D x H) 28.6 x 28.2 x 35.8 cm, A5
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 3 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60480062 - Purple B00M6AKYTO
Three drawer cabinet in purple, holds up to 800 A4 documents in each drawer, contemporary design, easy handling with metal thumb hole on each drawer, ideal for the storage and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on each drawer for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: One Leitz click and store drawer cabinet, three drawers, purple, 60480062; W x D x H: 28.6 x 28.2 x 35.8 cm, A4
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet Click & Store WOW Desk Storage Office Organisation 60480036
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet Click & Store WOW Desk Storage Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet Click & Store WOW Desk Storage Office Organisation 60480016
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet Click & Store WOW Desk Storage Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet Click & Store WOW Desk Storage Office Organisation S0722380
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet Click & Store WOW Desk Storage Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet Click & Store WOW Desk Storage Office Organisation 60480054
Leitz 3 Drawer Cabinet Click & Store WOW Desk Storage Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
Leitz Click & Store WOW Drawer Cabinet 3 Drawers Green 60480054
Leitz Click & Store WOW Drawer Cabinet 3 Drawers Green 60480054, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Units
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz Click & Store WOW Drawer Cabinet 3 Drawers Yellow 60480016
Leitz Click & Store WOW Drawer Cabinet 3 Drawers Yellow 60480016, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Units
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz Click & Store WOW Drawer Cabinet 3 Drawers Blue 60480036
Leitz Click & Store WOW Drawer Cabinet 3 Drawers Blue 60480036, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Units
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz Click & Store WOW Drawer Cabinet 3 Drawers White 60480001
Leitz Click & Store WOW Drawer Cabinet 3 Drawers White 60480001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Spice Jars & Racks
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz Click & Store WOW Drawer Cabinet 3 Drawers Black 60480095
Leitz Click & Store WOW Drawer Cabinet 3 Drawers Black 60480095, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Units
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3 compartments
With labeling field
Dimensions
W29 Centimetre x H28.3 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Material
Cardboard
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Weight
2.21 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5676
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Telindex card file (2482)
£36.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable 5623 Module Table Stand
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B6 Stapler
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safescan 4141T2
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball
£35.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Durable Roof sign 61/122 x 210 mm (8052)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370052
£34.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel