Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)

Price History
• Brochure Dispenser Set
• Consisting of 6 brochure holders
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Dimensions: W24.7 Centimetre x H108 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 A4 Portrait Leaflet Holder - Black - Easy To Install Wall Mounted Document Holder - Use as a Leaflet Stand, Menu Holder, Paper Storage, etc. B004F61SY2
EASY TO MOUNT - The FLEXIPLUS literature holder is quick and easy to attach to the wall thanks to pre cut slots for screws LARGE CAPACITY - The document holder has a total of 6 compartments which each have a filling capacity of 23mm meaning it can hold multiple documents at once DIMENSIONS - The overall size of the wall mounted magazine rack is 247 x 1080 x 100 mm (W x H x D) to provide a sleek and professional finish APPLICATION USE - Ideal for use as a flyer or document holder, magazine rack, brochure holder, etc. in reception areas, exhibitions, offices, etc. MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Portrait Holder | Black 1700008061
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Portrait Holder | Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Slot A4 Portrait Black Wall Mounted Literature Holder - Wilko 0634301
Stay organised in style with the Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Slot A4 Portrait Black Wall Mounted Literature Holder. This set of modular literature holders is perfect for displaying and presenting documents in A4 format. Made of strong plastic, the holder can be installed and mounted to flat load-bearing surfaces in a matter of moments. The document holder can be easily extended to add further slots for a flexible, future-proof solution. The literature holders are made to a high standard from premium quality plastics and undergo strict quality control. This provides a great finish and extended product lifecycle. Dimensions: 1080 x 247 x 23mm.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Consisting of 6 brochure holders
Dimensions
W24.7 Centimetre x H108 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4

Price History

1M
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£108.14
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 Landscape (1700014401)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
£36.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tesa 6400 Packing Tape Dispenser
£28.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 8567 Flipchart
£36.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy seat cushion
£32.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
£36.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink EO0004
£35.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball
£44.81
Compare Prices
17 offers
Acco Nobo 1903957
£36.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel