GBC Thermal binding folder 370038

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
from £43.71to £45.753 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Thermal binding folder
• Format DIN A4
• Material: cardboard (240 g/sqm), foil (0.15 mm)
• Spine width 4.0 mm
• Color: white/transparent
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC Standard Thermal Binding Covers, 4mm, 40 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB370038 SFPXSIB370038
Create professional, permanently bound documents, for use with the GBC Thermabind system A4 format, 150 micron transparent PVC cover for easy reading of the title page 4 mm spine, Binds up to 40 sheets, 240 gsm silk back for extra rigidity Can be stored in conventional archiving folders using a GBC FileStrip (up to 8 mm covers only) Contents: 100 x GBC standard thermal binding covers, 4 mm, 40 sheets, A4, white, 3.304 kg, IB370038
prodImage
£43.71
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard Thermal Binding Covers, 4mm, 40 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB370038 B000KT6TO2
Create professional, permanently bound documents, for use with the GBC Thermabind system A4 format, 150 micron transparent PVC cover for easy reading of the title page 4 mm spine, Binds up to 40 sheets, 240 gsm silk back for extra rigidity Can be stored in conventional archiving folders using a GBC FileStrip (up to 8 mm covers only) Contents: 100 x GBC standard thermal binding covers, 4 mm, 40 sheets, A4, white, 3.304 kg, IB370038
prodImage
£43.71
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A4 4mm IB370038
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A4 4mm IB370038, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
Material: cardboard (240 g/sqm), foil (0.15 mm)
Spine width 4.0 mm
Color: white/transparent
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Safescan 4141T2
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£44.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotring Drawing board Profile A4 522241
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5631 Wall panel
£45.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2481 Visifix
£41.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable 5570
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
£41.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 161230
£39.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
£41.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
prodImage
£43.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.71
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel