GBC Thermal binding folder 386305

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
from £43.761 offerManufacturer: GBC
• Thermal binding folder
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
• Film Thickness: 150 Micron
• Back Width: 1.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC LinenWeave Thermal Binding Covers, 1.5mm, 15 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB386305 B000YC2XSG
Create professional, permanently bound documents, ideal for presentations, reports and manuals Binds up to 15 sheets of A4 paper, 1.5 mm spine Features a 150 Micron, transparent PVC front cover for easy reading of the title page, 240 gsm Linen weave effect embossed back For use with the GBC Thermabind System Contents: 100 x GBC LinenWeave thermal binding covers, 1.5 mm, 15 pages, A4, white, 3.006 kg, IB386305
prodImage
£43.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back Width
1.5 mm
Film Thickness
150 Micron
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
GBC Wire binding spine 165184Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
£43.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Safescan 4141T2
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2481 Visifix
£41.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-210
£33.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
£41.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
£46.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B50
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451201
£46.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
prodImage
£43.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel