Alassio Arezzo Ring Binder A4 (30025)

Price History
• Writing folder
• Pen loop
• Ring mechanism: 4-round ring mechanism
• Zipper compartment
• Business card compartment
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Material: Faux leather
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alassio Arezzo Ring Binder A4 (30025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Iden Nürnberg GmbH Alassio Folders Folder A4 Arezzo a4 Black ‎30025
Alassio Folders Folder A4 Arezzo a4 Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
Alassio Folders Folder A4 Arezzo a4 Black B000KJOWWS
High quality conference binder with handle made from fine touch faux leather in black in DIN A4 format. Warranty: 2 years Left: multi-function pocket, credit/business card holder with closure flap, four pen holders, zipped pocket and A4 slip pocket Right: firmly riveted 4-ring mechanism and plug-in option for block A4 With full zip closure and A4 slip pocket for documents Dimensions: approx. 36 x 30 x 6 cm
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pen loop
Ring mechanism: 4-round ring mechanism
Zipper compartment
Business card compartment
Dimensions
W30 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Material
Faux leather
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4

Price History

1M 3M
Alassio Arezzo Ring Binder A4 (30025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes 91713
£39.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Classic Scissors 23 cm (1005130)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
£43.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (4 drawers)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable Sherpa Style Table 10 (5855)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE31M3
£33.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow monitor stand
£38.81
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
£36.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
£38.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alassio Arezzo Ring Binder A4 (30025)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel