Fiskars Classic Scissors 23 cm (1005130)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Classic Scissors 23 cm (1005130)
from £38.99to £42.093 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Pinking Shears
• Blade Length: 12 cm
• Suitable for Right-Handed Users
• Lightweight, hygienic cleaning, dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars Classic Scissors 23 cm (1005130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Scissors: Pinking Shears: Softgrip™: 24cm - Zig Zag Scissors 1005130
Fiskars Scissors: Pinking Shears: Softgrip™: 24cm - Zig Zag Scissors, Crafts > Sewing > Cutting Tools > Dressmaker's Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£38.99
£46.48
Shipping: £7.49
with shipping: £7.49
Brand New FISKARS Scissors Classic Premium Quality Fabric Shears General Purpose 1005130
Brand New FISKARS Scissors Classic Premium Quality Fabric Shears General Purpose, Crafts > Sewing > Cutting Tools > Dressmaker's Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.90 / Unit
More offers
FISKARS Scissors Classic PREMIUM Quality Fabric Tailors Shears General Purpose 1005130
FISKARS Scissors Classic PREMIUM Quality Fabric Tailors Shears General Purpose, Crafts > Sewing > Cutting Tools > Dressmaker's Scissors & Shears
prodImage
£42.09
£48.08
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Pinking Shears
Blade Length: 12 cm
Suitable for Right-Handed Users
Lightweight, hygienic cleaning, dishwasher safe

Price History

1M
Fiskars Classic Scissors 23 cm (1005130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CPUWALLMNT
£39.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow monitor stand
£38.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 161230
£39.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alassio Arezzo Ring Binder A4 (30025)
£38.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel