Leitz 7398

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £27.26to £32.557 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Binders for bookbinding
• Sheet capacity: 15 - 35 sheets
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Material: Plastic
• Back Width: 3.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz 7398
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz impressBIND cover Soft 3.5 mm 73980095
Flexible cover with transparent front for customised designs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
Leitz Softcover Linen Finish A4 Binding Covers 3.5mm Black Pack of 10 (73980095)
Leitz Softcover Linen Finish A4 Binding Covers 3.5mm Black Pack of 10 (73980095), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£28.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.27 / Unit
Leitz ImpressBind Soft Cover Document Binding Office Stationery 10pcs MAST74140095
Leitz ImpressBind Soft Cover Document Binding Office Stationery 10pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£28.83
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, 3.5 mm Spine, White, Pack of 10 B001296FXE
Leitz A4 impressBIND soft cover for bound documents, designed for use with Leitz impressBIND machines, ideal for projects, presentations and reports, for school, home or office use 3.5 mm - holds up to 35 A4 sheets, transparent front cover for individual title design, fingerprint and smudge-resistant high-quality finish Ideal for use with Leitz impressBIND machines Transparent front cover made of PET, easy to wipe clean surface Contents: one Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, pack of 10, 3.5 mm spine, dimensions (w x h x d): 214 x 7 x 302 mm, weight: 8 g, colour: white, 73980001
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, 3.5 mm Spine, Black, Pack of 10 B001296FY8
Leitz A4 impressBIND soft cover for bound documents, designed for use with Leitz impressBIND machines, ideal for projects, presentations and reports, for school, home or office use 3.5 mm - holds up to 35 A4 sheets, transparent front cover for individual title design, fingerprint and smudge-resistant high-quality finish Ideal for use with Leitz impressBIND machines Transparent front cover made of PET, easy to wipe clean surface Contents: one Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, pack of 10, 3.5 mm spine, dimensions (w x h x d): 214 x 7 x 302 mm, weight: 8 g, colour: black, 73980095
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers 3.5 mm Spine Black 73980095
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers 3.5 mm Spine Black 73980095, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers 3.5 mm Spine White 73980001
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers 3.5 mm Spine White 73980001, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sheet capacity: 15 - 35 sheets
Back Width
3.5 mm
Material
Plastic
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
10 pcs

Price History

1M
Leitz 7398
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire binding spine 165122
£27.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 1925
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5239
£27.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5523
£27.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 1687
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5232
£27.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5701
£24.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7293
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£28.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.27 / Unit
acco_brands
prodImage
£28.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel