GBC Cover 386848

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Cover 386848
from £29.15to £52.346 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Cover board
• Format DIN A4
• Material: polypropylene (0.30 mm)
• Content: 100 pieces
• Color: transparent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Cover 386848
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC PolyClearView Binding Cover A4 300 Micron IB386848
GBC PolyClearView Binding Cover A4 300 Micron IB386848, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
GBC Binding Cover Poly Clear View A4 300 Micron Frosted IB386848
Binding doesn't get any easier! PolyClearView™ is a robust. semi-clear front cover designed to protect and enhance your title pages. Available in five different weights. both A4 and A5 sizes .and a variety of colours and finishes. you can opt for a combination of shades. textures and thicknesses to customise your presentations and let your creativity shine through. Colour: frosted. 300 Micron. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 PloyClear Binding Cover Scratch Resistant Office Stationery 300mic 100pcs IB386848
GBC A4 PloyClear Binding Cover Scratch Resistant Office Stationery 300mic 100pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
GBC IB386848 PolyClearView Binding Covers, 300 micron, A4, Frost, Pack of 100 B001J8F944
Clear binding cover to add a premium finishing touch to any document, personalise your documents with a title page and keep your bound document protected For use with A4 documents, 300 micron thick semi-clear front cover Frosted, textured finish reduces glare Environmentally conscious, Polypropylene covers are recyclable and better for the environment than standard PVC clear covers Contents: 100 x GBC PolyClearView binding covers, 300 micron, A4, frost, 1.603 kg, IB386848
prodImage
£32.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC Poly Clear View A4 Binding Covers 300 Micron Frosted Pack of 100 (IB386848)
GBC Poly Clear View A4 Binding Covers 300 Micron Frosted Pack of 100 (IB386848), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£33.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.27 / Unit
GBC IB386848 PolyClearView Binding Covers, 300 micron, A4, Frost, Pack of 100 ‎IB386848
GBC IB386848 PolyClearView Binding Covers, 300 micron, A4, Frost, Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
Material: polypropylene (0.30 mm)
Content: 100 pieces
Color: transparent

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Cover 386848
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand (9169401)
£29.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rapesco Zero-65
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 160639
£27.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 148 l
£28.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5684
£31.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2943 Cover board
£28.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZE31M3
£34.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novus B 425
£28.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5603
£29.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Cover 386848
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.02
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel