Leitz 5232

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz 5232
from £27.45to £33.796 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• tray
• Format A3 landscape
• stackable multiple times
• replaceable front flap
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W473 mm x H109 mm x D355 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz 5232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Sorty Tray Landscape A3 Grey 52320085
Leitz Sorty Tray Landscape A3 Grey 52320085, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz Sorty Tray Landscape A3 Blue 52320035
Leitz Sorty Tray Landscape A3 Blue 52320035, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz 5232-00-85 Sorty Jumbo Letter Tray (W x D x H) 470 x 355 x 90 mm - Grey B001IVTMBI
A3 format, suitable for sorting large documents and papers Flexible use, can be divided into 2 compartments fitting 2 x A4 format (1 divider included) Stackable with other Sorty trays and snap-in fixings for horizontal linking Possibility to stack 12 trays (completely filled) Label holder and two comfortable handles for transportation
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Leitz 5232-00-95 Sorty Jumbo Letter Tray W470xD355xH90 mm - Black B001J8K0UM
A3 format letter tray, suitable for sorting large objects Flexible use, can be divided into two compartments fitting 2 x A4 format (one divider included) Stackable, with snap-in fixings for horizontal linking also with other Leitz Sorty models Possibility to stack 12 trays (completely filled) Two comfortable handles allow to take the letter tray along
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Sorty Tray Landscape A3 Black 52320095
Leitz Sorty Tray Landscape A3 Black 52320095, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz 5232-00-35 Sorty Jumbo Letter Tray (W x D x H) 470 x 355 x 90 mm - Blue B000J6A2VM
A3 format letter tray, suitable for sorting large objects Flexible use, can be divided into two compartments fitting 2 x A4 format (one divider included) Stackable, with snap-in fixings for horizontal linking also with other Leitz Sorty models Possibility to stack 12 trays (completely filled) Two comfortable handles allow to take the letter tray along
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format A3 landscape
stackable multiple times
replaceable front flap
Dimensions
W473 mm x H109 mm x D355 mm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Leitz 5232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5523
£27.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 160639
£27.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2200 Duraclip 30
£27.75
Compare Prices
21 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165122
£27.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 1687
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1925
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5239
£27.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5701
£24.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5232
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel