Rapesco ECO HD-140

Price History
• High-performance stapler
• Stapler for up to 140 sheets
• Made from recycled plastic
• Full-strip front loading at the push of a button
• Locking paper guide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapesco ECO HD-140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapesco 1550 ECO HD-140 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 1000 Staples, Black 1156008
HEAVY-DUTY STAPLER - HD-140 heavy-duty desktop stapler in a smart black finish to suit any desktop and supplied with 1000 type 923/12mm staples for an immediate start ECO MATERIAL - ABS stapler made with a high percentage of recycled materials and a tough all-metal chassis LARGE CAPACITY - Powerful stapler capable of stapling up to 140 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time, making it useful for offices, business proposals, manuscripts, reports, school projects, academic research papers, and much more COMPATIBLE STAPLES - Press-button system for easy front loading of type 923 staples from 6mm to 17mm in length; it is strongly recommended to use Rapesco staples for optimal results CONVENIENT USE - Features a soft feel handle grip for user comfort, non-slip feet on the base for added stability, and an adjustable paper guide locking system for precise and consistent stapling of different size sheets of paper DIMENSIONS - Length - 320 mm x Width - 85 mm x Height - 190 mm
prodImage
£24.57
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1550 ECO HD-140 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 1000 Staples, Black B07QCVPQSF
HEAVY-DUTY STAPLER - HD-140 heavy-duty desktop stapler in a smart black finish to suit any desktop and supplied with 1000 type 923/12mm staples for an immediate start ECO MATERIAL - ABS stapler made with a high percentage of recycled materials and a tough all-metal chassis LARGE CAPACITY - Powerful stapler capable of stapling up to 140 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time, making it useful for offices, business proposals, manuscripts, reports, school projects, academic research papers, and much more COMPATIBLE STAPLES - Press-button system for easy front loading of type 923 staples from 6mm to 17mm in length; it is strongly recommended to use Rapesco staples for optimal results CONVENIENT USE - Features a soft feel handle grip for user comfort, non-slip feet on the base for added stability, and an adjustable paper guide locking system for precise and consistent stapling of different size sheets of paper DIMENSIONS - Length - 320 mm x Width - 85 mm x Height - 190 mm
prodImage
£24.57
Shipping: Free
Rapesco Eco Hd-140 Hd Stapler Black 1550
Rapesco Rapesco ECO HD-140 HD STAPLER BLACK - Part number: 1550 - Category : Default Category
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1396 ECO HD-140 Heavy Duty Stapler, 140 Sheet Capacity - Soft White C-1396
Rapesco 1396 ECO HD-140 Heavy Duty Stapler, 140 Sheet Capacity -Soft White Made with a high level of recycled plastic Full strip, press button...
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Rapesco ECO HD-140 Flat clinch White 313402
The ECO HD-140 Heavy Duty Stapler takes the effort out of stapling up to 140 sheets (80gsm). This powerful stapler is finished in an attractive soft white finish and manufactured from a high level of recycled plastic.N/AN/AWith full strip push-button front-loading this stapler also features a soft feel rubber handle grip for user comfort and non-slip rubber feet for added desktop stability particularly useful when stapling larger stacks and has a unique paper guide locking system. Backed by a 25 year guarantee. Uses 923/6-17mm Rapesco Staples.
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapesco 1396 ECO HD-140 Heavy Duty Stapler, 140 Sheet Capacity, Soft White B01N6T2XZW
HEAVY DUTY STAPLER - HD-140 heavy-duty desktop stapler in a soft white finish to suit any desktop ECO MATERIAL - ABS stapler made from a high percentage of recycled materials with a tough all-metal chassis LARGE CAPACITY - Powerful stapler capable of stapling up to 140 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time, making it useful for offices, business proposals, manuscripts, reports, school projects, academic and research papers, and much more COMPATIBLE STAPLES - Press-button system for easy front loading of type 923 staples from 6mm to 17mm in length; it is strongly recommended to use Rapesco staples for optimal results CONVENIENT USE - Features a soft feel handle grip for user comfort, non-slip feet on the base for added stability and an adjustable paper guide locking system for precise and consistent stapling of different size sheets of paper DIMENSIONS - Length - 320 mm x Width - 85 mm x Height - 190 mm
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-performance stapler
Stapler for up to 140 sheets
Made from recycled plastic
Full-strip front loading at the push of a button
Locking paper guide

Price History

1M 3M
Rapesco ECO HD-140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Cosy stapler
£24.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028610
£19.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Series Lumbar Pillow
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novus B5 Stapler
£20.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
£24.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£24.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 7398
£28.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helit Hanging file frame (H61100)
£24.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-140
prodImage
£24.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel