Fellowes I-Spire Series Lumbar Pillow

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes I-Spire Series Lumbar Pillow
from £21.96to £34.895 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Fellowes I-Spire Lumbar Support
• Supports lumbar spine, relieves back and leg pain
• Height individually adjustable, memory foam, breathable mesh fabric
• Dimensions: 345 x 160 x 45 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes I-Spire Series Lumbar Pillow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes I, Spire Lumbar Cushion/Back Support for Office Chair B00T83Q7TI
Retain the correct posture with this Fellowes back rest for office chair which provides support of the lower back for added comfort and support whilst working The adjustable straps on the back support are designed to fit on any chair and hold the cushion in place eliminating the need for reattachment It's ergonomic design incorporates a foam cushion and breathable mesh fabric to allow extra comfort in the office The back supports contemporary and stylish design suits any office or home environment
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
Fellowes I-Spire Series Black Grey Seat & Back cushion 8042201
Fellowes I-Spire Series Black Grey Seat & Back cushion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes I-Spire Series Seat & Back cushion BlackGrey 8042201
Fellowes I-Spire Series Seat & Back cushion BlackGrey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes I, Spire Lumbar Cushion/Back Support for Office Chair 043859685752 787269139749
Fellowes I, Spire Lumbar Cushion/Back Support for Office Chair, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Fellowes I, Spire Lumbar Cushion/Back Support for Office Standard, Graphite 8042201
Fellowes I, Spire Lumbar Cushion/Back Support for Office Standard, Graphite, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bedding > Pillows
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fellowes I-Spire Lumbar Support
Supports lumbar spine, relieves back and leg pain
Height individually adjustable, memory foam, breathable mesh fabric
Dimensions: 345 x 160 x 45 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes I-Spire Series Lumbar Pillow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£260.17
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nobo 1902213
£21.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 2475
£22.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Wrist Rest (62397)
£24.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Gel Wrist Rest (22701)
£22.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 1925
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1687
£22.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 1456 Insert Sign
£21.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7113 Writing Pad
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Series Lumbar Pillow
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel