Leitz Cosy drawer set

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Cosy drawer set
from £25.25to £27.079 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Drawer Box "Cosy" in Anthracite
• Material: Plastic
• Drawers: 2
• Dimensions: (W)25 x (H)14.3 x (D)27.5 cm
• Ideal for storing A4 and A5 documents
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy drawer set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lietz Leitz Cosy Drawer Cabinet Velvet Grey 53570089
Leitz Cosy Drawer Cabinet Velvet Grey 53570089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Lietz Leitz Cosy Drawer Cabinet Calm Blue 53570061
Leitz Cosy Drawer Cabinet Calm Blue 53570061, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Two Drawer Cabinet, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 53570061 B087S3HJCL
Two drawer cabinet in calm blue with matte finish, tidy space saving storage for all your desktop needs, for home and office use Features one small and one large drawer for storing items such as pens, notebooks and cables Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz two drawer cabinet, dimensions (W x H x D): 251 x 143 x 275 mm, Calm Blue, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 53570061 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz Two Drawer Cabinet, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53570019 B087S5V9N2
Two drawer cabinet in warm yellow with matte finish, tidy space saving storage for all your desktop needs, for home and office use Features one small and one large drawer for storing items such as pens, notebooks and cables Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz two drawer cabinet, dimensions (W x H x D): 251 x 143 x 275 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 53570019 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lietz Leitz Cosy Drawer Cabinet Warm Yellow 53570019
Leitz Cosy Drawer Cabinet Warm Yellow 53570019, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Two Drawer Cabinet, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 53570089 B087S419QG
Two drawer cabinet in velvet grey with matte finish, tidy space saving storage for all your desktop needs, for home and office use Features one small and one large drawer for storing items such as pens, notebooks and cables Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz two drawer cabinet, dimensions (W x H x D): 251 x 143 x 275 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 53570089 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Drawer Unit Cabinet Minimalist Desk Storage Office Organisation 53570089
Leitz Cosy Drawer Unit Cabinet Minimalist Desk Storage Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Drawer Unit Cabinet Minimalist Desk Storage Office Organisation 53570019
Leitz Cosy Drawer Unit Cabinet Minimalist Desk Storage Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Drawer Unit Cabinet Minimalist Desk Storage Office Organisation 53570061
Leitz Cosy Drawer Unit Cabinet Minimalist Desk Storage Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drawer Box "Cosy" in Anthracite
Material: Plastic
Drawers: 2
Dimensions: (W)25 x (H)14.3 x (D)27.5 cm
Ideal for storing A4 and A5 documents

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy drawer set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novus B4 Stapler
£25.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rexel Special stapler Odyssey
£25.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 5567 wall system
£25.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5504
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5562
£23.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Helit Hanging file frame (H61100)
£24.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8279
£25.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Wrist Rest (62397)
£24.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Cosy drawer set
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel