Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
from £15.99to £36.9016 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Clamping Rails
• Material: plastic
• usable as a binding system for unpunched documents
• filling height 6 mm
• capacity up to 60 sheets DIN A4
• pack of 100 pieces
• colors: yellow, black, red, white
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable SPINE BAR 60 Sheet Binding Bar for Unpunched Docs | 100 Pack | A4 White 290102
Durable SPINE BAR 60 Sheet Binding Bar for Unpunched Docs | 100 Pack | A4 White, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.16 / Unit
Durable A4 6mm Spine Bar Black (Pack of 100) 2901/01
Durable A4 6mm Spine Bar Black (Pack of 100) 2901/01, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.10 / Unit
A4 Spine Bar 6mm Black - Pack of 100 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunched Documents - Holds Up to 60 A4 Sheets 396-9693
NO HOLE PUNCHES NO PROBLEM: The versatile binding strip from Durable means there is no need to punch holes in your documents to safely store them; Simple slide the paper into the spine bar and you are done LARGE CAPACITY: Thanks to the 6mm depth of the spine bar, it can securely hold up to 60 sheets of A4 paper safely and securely making it perfect for large documentation or presentations SAFE AND EASY: Each spine bar has a unique controured edge to make it safe and easy to slide your paper into the binding strip in a matter of seconds without having to worry about cutting yourself DIMENSIONS AND PACK SIZE: Each pack contains 100 spine bars that measure 297x13x6mm (LxWxH) making them perfect for use in offices, schools, universities, etc, PREMIUM QUALITY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£16.83
Shipping: Free
Durable A4 Spine Bar 6mm White - Pack of 100 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunched Documents - Holds Up to 60 A4 Sheets 5527654
NO HOLE PUNCHING REQUIRED – The Durable binding spine bars allow you to store documents securely without the need to punch holes. Simply slide your papers into the spine bar for quick and easy binding. LARGE CAPACITY – With a 6mm depth, each spine bar can securely hold up to 60 A4 sheets, making it ideal for binding large sets of documents, presentations, or reports. SAFE AND EASY TO USE – Designed with a unique contoured edge, these spine bars make it simple and safe to insert your documents quickly, without the risk of injury. DIMENSIONS AND PACK SIZE – Each pack contains 100 spine bars, measuring 297 x 13 x 6mm (LxWxH), perfect for use in offices, schools, universities, and more. PREMIUM QUALITY – Manufactured by Durable, a leading German brand recognized for producing high-quality office Organisation and presentation solutions.
prodImage
£16.83
Shipping: Free
Durable A4 Spine Bar 6mm Blue - Pack of 100 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunched Documents - Holds Up to 60 A4 Sheets B000KJKHOK
prodImage
£24.03
Shipping: Free
A4 Spine Bar 6mm Black - Pack of 100 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunched Documents - Holds Up to 60 A4 Sheets 396-9693
NO HOLE PUNCHES NO PROBLEM: The versatile binding strip from Durable means there is no need to punch holes in your documents to safely store them; Simple slide the paper into the spine bar and you are done LARGE CAPACITY: Thanks to the 6mm depth of the spine bar, it can securely hold up to 60 sheets of A4 paper safely and securely making it perfect for large documentation or presentations SAFE AND EASY: Each spine bar has a unique controured edge to make it safe and easy to slide your paper into the binding strip in a matter of seconds without having to worry about cutting yourself DIMENSIONS AND PACK SIZE: Each pack contains 100 spine bars that measure 297x13x6mm (LxWxH) making them perfect for use in offices, schools, universities, etc, PREMIUM QUALITY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£24.98
£29.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Durable A4 6mm Spine Bar White (Pack of 100) 2901/02
Durable A4 6mm Spine Bar White (Pack of 100) 2901/02, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£16.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.66 / Unit
Durable A4 6mm Spine Bar Black (Pack of 100) 2901/01 44122003
Durable A4 6mm Spine Bar Black (Pack of 100) 2901/01, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Durable A4 6mm Spine Bar Black - Pack of 100 (2901/01) 290101
Durable A4 6mm Spine Bar Black - Pack of 100 (2901/01), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
Durable Spine Bar A4 6mm for Binding Documents Holds Up To 60 Sheets White (Pack 290102
Durable Spine Bar A4 6mm for Binding Documents Holds Up To 60 Sheets White (Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
Durable A4 Spine Bar 6mm White - Pack of 100 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunched Documents - Holds Up to 60 A4 Sheets 5527654
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Durable A4 Spine Bar 6mm Dark Blue - Pack of 100 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunched Documents - Holds Up to 60 A4 Sheets B000KJOY1C
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Durable A4 Spine Bar 6mm Red - Pack of 100 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunched Documents - Holds Up to 60 A4 Sheets B000KJOY08
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Durable SPINE BAR 60 Sheet Binding Bar for Unpunched Docs | 100 Pack | A4 Red 290103
Durable SPINE BAR 60 Sheet Binding Bar for Unpunched Docs | 100 Pack | A4 Red, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.28 / Unit
Durable A4 Spine Bar 6mm Blue - Pack of 100 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunch 290106
Durable A4 Spine Bar 6mm Blue - Pack of 100 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: Free
Durable A4 Spine Bar 6mm Black - Pack of 100 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunc 290101
Durable A4 Spine Bar 6mm Black - Pack of 100 - Quick and Easy Binding for Unpunc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: plastic
usable as a binding system for unpunched documents
filling height 6 mm
capacity up to 60 sheets DIN A4
pack of 100 pieces
colors: yellow, black, red, white

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.63
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8004 Nameplate
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M PhotoMount 050777
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
£13.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 3912
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5549
£15.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
£12.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
£16.11
Compare Prices
27 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£15.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293
£16.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
directsupplyuk
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.16 / Unit
staplesuk
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.10 / Unit
Staples UK
prodImage
£16.83
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£16.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel