GBC Binder spine with zipper 388064

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388064
from £20.00to £26.554 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Spines
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 12 mm for 95 sheets
• 3:1 pitch
• incl. 1 zipper
• Material: polypropylene
• Color: black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388064
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC ClickBind Spine A4 34R 12mm 388064E
Binding doesn't get any simpler! GBC ClickBind™ is a modern and easy-to-use binding spine which will give your documents maximum stand-out for minimal effort. plus the flexibility to edit and revise individual pages as often as you like.Whether you want to produce internal training manuals. financial reports or important client proposals. ClickBind® spines help you create modern. stylish documents up to A4 size that are sure to impress.The 34-loop spines zip and unzip using the clever ClickBind™ editing tool or by hand. so you can easily add or remove pages on the spot wherever you are – at your desk. in a meeting. on a plane. And the bound pages lie flat with 360 degree rotation for easy reading and convenient note taking and photocopying.The robust. polypropylene spines are environmentally friendly too and can be re-opened time after time. Although they can be recycled. why not reuse them for new documents rather than throw them in the bin?These innovative spines are available to purchase separately in a choice of 4 contemporary colours – black. white. blue and frosted - so you can customise your documents and give your presentations a competitive edge.ClickBind™ spines can bind up to a maximum of 145 pages and are available in small. medium and large sizes for maximum flexibility.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Spine Rings A4 34R 12mm Black Pack of 50 (388064E)
GBC ClickBind Spine Rings A4 34R 12mm Black Pack of 50 (388064E), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.67 / Unit
GBC ClickBind Binding Spines, 12 mm, 95 Sheet Capacity, A4, 34 Ring, Black, 388064E B001J8DQW6
GBC ClickBind spines add a elegant and durable finish to any document, compatible with ClickBind machines and any WireBind system A4 format, 12 mm spine, binds up to 95 sheets Simply unzip the spine of bound documents to remove or replace individual pages or use the spine again for a new document Made from Environmentally conscious, fully recyclable polypropylene Contents: 50 x GBC ClickBind Binding Spines, 12 mm, 95 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 0.422 kg, 388064E
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Binding Spine A4 12mm 388064E
GBC ClickBind Binding Spine A4 12mm 388064E, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
12 mm for 95 sheets
3:1 pitch
incl. 1 zipper
Material: polypropylene
Color: black
Contents: 50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388064
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747525
£19.73
GBC Laminated bag 3747525Compare 3 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028203
£18.09
GBC Binder spine 4028203Compare 3 Prices
GBC Fusion 1100L A4
£82.37
GBC Fusion 1100L A4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8567 Flipchart
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable 7113 Writing Pad
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£20.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028602
£20.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
£19.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£15.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5532
£20.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5607 Display Panel
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388064
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.67 / Unit
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel